Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 08:46 AM
                15th Annual Black Bear Invitational - 4/29/2017                
               Live Results @ www.gsrs.com/sstresults/BlackBear                
                          Coe-Brown Northwood Academy                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded (19) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12.31  5/2/2015    Dominique Twombly, Oyster River              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    700 Meier, Jordan                 12 Plymouth Reg          12.50 
  2    549 Borg, Crismeily               11 Nashua South          12.65 
  3    536 Russell, Claire               12 Monadnock             12.94 
  4    746 Momm-White, Acadia            11 Portsmouth            13.09 
  5    560 Lewis, Sydney                 10 Nashua South          13.12 
  6    563 Mohler, Taylor                10 Nashua South          13.18 
  7     81 Biron, Dominique              11 Bow                   13.28 
  8    591 Twombly, Xiana                11 Oyster River          13.30 
  9    742 Getman, Frankie               09 Portsmouth            13.30 
 10    417 Lamper, Madi                  10 West                  13.34 
 11    501 Arena, Amy                    12 Milford               13.43 
 12     15 Mikol, Hannah                 09 Bedford               13.44 
 13    857 Diprizio, Marina              10 Spaulding             13.45 
 14    289 Gauthier, Selena              11 Kennett               13.46 
 15    577 Gordon, Laurel                10 Oyster River          13.51 
 16    698 Marchant, Coral               12 Plymouth Reg          13.54 
 17     11 Gikas, Veronica               10 Bedford               13.54 
 18    138 Mackey, Mabel                 09 Coe-Brown             13.64 
 19    347 Craigue, Mariah               10 Kingswood             13.64 
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash Unseeded (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    448 Koroma, Johanna               09 Merrimack             13.70 
  2    896 Padellaro, Sarah              10 Timberlane            13.71 
  3    572 Concannon, Amelia             10 Oyster River          13.74 
  4    707 Terry, Janessa                12 Plymouth Reg          13.74 
  5    418 Robitaille, Corinne           10 West                  13.74 
  6     88 Lafreniere, Malena            12 Bow                   13.74 
  7    548 Bonilla, Marcelli             11 Nashua South          13.76 
  8    663 Serafin, Hannah               10 Pembroke              13.80 
  9    386 Fernandez, Brittany           10 Londonderry           13.83 
 10    183 Drew, Abigail                 09 Conant                13.85 
 11    878 Casey, Erin                   12 St. Thomas            13.90 
 12    445 Hutchinson, Melanie           09 Merrimack             13.90 
 13    705 Stonis, Alexis                10 Plymouth Reg          13.94 
 14    262 Day, Mackenzie                12 Hollis/Brook          14.04 
 15    249 Fraser, Natalie               09 Gilford               14.08 
 16    624 Lindsey, Callie               11 Pelham                14.10 
 17    248 Fraser, Brianna               09 Gilford               14.11 
 18     86 Ess, Jenny                    11 Bow                   14.14 
 19    269 Thomas, Vanessa               10 Hollis/Brook          14.14 
 20    139 McCallion, Chelsea            12 Coe-Brown             14.14 
 21    109 Mangiafico, Vanessa           09 Campbell              14.19 
 22    898 Thomas Cooper, Zoe            09 Timberlane            14.20 
 23    660 Provencher, Brianna           09 Pembroke              14.20 
 24    349 House, Allison                12 Kingswood             14.31 
 25    958 Johnston, Isabel              11 Winnacunnet           14.37 
 26    897 Priest, Tess                  11 Timberlane            14.42 
 27    142 Pine, Kelsey                  10 Coe-Brown             14.44 
 28    799 Scott, Gracen                 11 Sanborn Regi          14.44 
 29    291 Hacking, Rhiannon             11 Kennett               14.44 
 30    890 Fontaine, Hailey              09 Timberlane            14.44 
 31    385 Ethier, Julia                 09 Londonderry           14.45 
 32    472 Palmer, Madison               09 Merrimack V           14.50 
 33    225 Hall, Savanna                 10 Con-Val               14.53 
 34    290 Ghobashi, Sara                10 Kennett               14.54 
 35    397 Vilela, Gillian               09 Londonderry           14.54 
 36    147 Tortorella-Lewis, Madison     09 Coe-Brown             14.64 
 37    961 Maloney, Michaela             11 Winnacunnet           14.65 
 38    859 Garcia, Noelle                09 Spaulding             14.69 
 39    571 Cohen, Kathryn                10 Oyster River          14.70 
 40    960 LiPetri, Samantha             10 Winnacunnet           14.72 
 41    356 Roiter, Hope                  12 Kingswood             14.76 
 42    627 O'Toole, Olivia               09 Pelham                14.79 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  25.56  5/1/2010    Carolyn Maynard, Hopkinton                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    378 Kennedy, Corinne              12 Lebanon               25.36 
  2    549 Borg, Crismeily               11 Nashua South          26.13 
  3    392 McGrath, Gretchen             12 Londonderry           26.69 
  4    591 Twombly, Xiana                11 Oyster River          26.75 
  5    560 Lewis, Sydney                 10 Nashua South          27.00 
  6    746 Momm-White, Acadia            11 Portsmouth            27.10 
  7    536 Russell, Claire               12 Monadnock             27.12 
  8    501 Arena, Amy                    12 Milford               27.74 
  9     15 Mikol, Hannah                 09 Bedford               27.74 
 10    512 Sawyer, Meg                   10 Milford               27.80 
 11     16 Redman, Mollie                12 Bedford               27.84 
 12    593 Zwart, Eleanor                11 Oyster River          27.86 
 13    829 Kilcrease, Kayla              10 Souhegan              27.89 
 14    857 Diprizio, Marina              10 Spaulding             27.92 
 15    896 Padellaro, Sarah              10 Timberlane            27.93 
 16     81 Biron, Dominique              11 Bow                   27.94 
 17    381 Croteau, Madolyn              10 Londonderry           28.05 
 18    448 Koroma, Johanna               09 Merrimack             28.24 
 19    445 Hutchinson, Melanie           09 Merrimack             28.24 
 20    563 Mohler, Taylor                10 Nashua South          28.24 
 21    577 Gordon, Laurel                10 Oyster River          28.24 
 22    507 Krafft, Robyn                 09 Milford               28.30 
 23    184 Drew, Haylie                  09 Conant                28.37 
 24    866 Noble, Lauren                 10 Spaulding             28.44 
 25    580 Hoffman, Lydia                11 Oyster River          28.53 
 26    380 Brien, Jessica                11 Londonderry           28.57 
 27    249 Fraser, Natalie               09 Gilford               28.58 
 28    386 Fernandez, Brittany           10 Londonderry           28.62 
 29    138 Mackey, Mabel                 09 Coe-Brown             28.64 
 30    787 Ehlers, Hannah                09 Sanborn Regi          28.90 
 31    464 Considine, Cassidy            09 Merrimack V           28.94 
 32    248 Fraser, Brianna               09 Gilford               28.95 
 33    142 Pine, Kelsey                  10 Coe-Brown             29.04 
 34    967 Nydam, Taylor                 10 Winnacunnet           29.04 
 35     88 Lafreniere, Malena            12 Bow                   29.04 
 36    898 Thomas Cooper, Zoe            09 Timberlane            29.12 
 37    353 Morrison, Elizabeth           09 Kingswood             29.18 
 38    137 Laird, Sophie                 09 Coe-Brown             29.24 
 39    706 Szymczak, Courtney            11 Plymouth Reg          29.33 
 40    247 Dean, Lauren                  11 Gilford               29.41 
 41     86 Ess, Jenny                    11 Bow                   29.44 
 42    476 Thurber-wells, Maizie         10 Merrimack V           29.50 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash (43)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  57.19  5/2/2015    Kristie Schoffield, Merrimack Va             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    593 Zwart, Eleanor                11 Oyster River        1:01.48 
  2    733 Baker, Grace                  12 Portsmouth          1:01.70 
  3    833 Leighton, Jane                11 Souhegan            1:01.74 
  4    572 Concannon, Amelia             10 Oyster River        1:01.78 
  5    857 Diprizio, Marina              10 Spaulding           1:03.05 
  6    418 Robitaille, Corinne           10 West                1:03.24 
  7    534 Page, Chloe                   12 Monadnock           1:03.24 
  8      7 DeAngelis, Gabrielle          09 Bedford             1:03.37 
  9    918 Chancy, Hallie                12 White Mount         1:04.10 
 10    896 Padellaro, Sarah              10 Timberlane          1:04.13 
 11    558 Kelliher, Kara                09 Nashua South        1:04.24 
 12    247 Dean, Lauren                  11 Gilford             1:04.46 
 13    740 Frizzell, Zoe                 11 Portsmouth          1:04.74 
 14    899 Van Timmeren, Chayse          11 Timberlane          1:05.04 
 15    580 Hoffman, Lydia                11 Oyster River        1:05.13 
 16    562 Michon, Alexa                 11 Nashua South        1:05.24 
 17     83 Celenza, Gianna               12 Bow                 1:05.24 
 18    567 Swain, Hannah                 10 Nashua South        1:05.73 
 19    350 Huckman, Sarah                10 Kingswood           1:05.83 
 20    752 Trevino, Lucia                10 Portsmouth          1:05.84 
 21    712 Van DeMoere, Samantha         11 Plymouth Reg        1:05.84 
 22    835 Romano, Marissa               09 Souhegan            1:05.84 
 23    137 Laird, Sophie                 09 Coe-Brown           1:05.90 
 24    464 Considine, Cassidy            09 Merrimack V         1:06.10 
 25    445 Hutchinson, Melanie           09 Merrimack           1:06.24 
 26    144 Ranfos, Kiersten              09 Coe-Brown           1:06.44 
 27    876 Brandon, Sarah                11 St. Thomas          1:06.50 
 28    384 Enwright, Devyn               12 Londonderry         1:06.54 
 29    400 Ziolek, Bella                 12 Londonderry         1:06.64 
 30    227 Hurley, Rachel                10 Con-Val             1:06.75 
 31    107 Gallagher, Gigi               09 Campbell            1:06.77 
 32    130 Clinch, Kate                  12 Coe-Brown           1:06.84 
 33    288 Fay, Kaitlyn                  10 Kennett             1:06.84 
 34    691 Derosier, Lily                09 Plymouth Reg        1:06.84 
 35    651 Gamache, Avery                10 Pembroke            1:06.85 
 36    880 Finley, Grace                 10 St. Thomas          1:06.87 
 37    702 Mure, Maisy                   09 Plymouth Reg        1:06.94 
 38    443 Glisson, Meghan               12 Merrimack           1:07.00 
 39    953 Carlson, Blair                10 Winnacunnet         1:07.24 
 40    268 Rezzarday, Victoria           09 Hollis/Brook        1:07.24 
 41    704 Stewart, Catriona             09 Plymouth Reg        1:07.24 
 42    894 McIntyre, Elizabeth           09 Timberlane          1:07.24 
 43    440 DeMarco, Mia                  11 Merrimack           1:07.24 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run (55)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:13.17  5/3/2014    Hannah Parker, Coe-Brown                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    474 Schoffield, Kristie           12 Merrimack V         2:12.75 
  2    505 Durham, Rebecca               11 Milford             2:20.60 
  3    419 Robitaille, Julia             10 West                2:23.44 
  4     68 Towle, Caroline               09 Bishop Guert        2:25.00 
  5     62 Nigro, Julie                  10 Bishop Guert        2:25.00 
  6      4 CoCo, Olivia                  11 Bedford             2:26.84 
  7    923 Giles, Payton                 11 White Mount         2:27.90 
  8    946 Arsenault, Kelly              12 Winnacunnet         2:28.00 
  9     56 Ewing, Jessica                12 Bishop Guert        2:30.00 
 10    732 Baker, Ellen                  10 Portsmouth          2:31.33 
 11    187 Mormando, Isabella            10 Conant              2:32.02 
 12    294 McKinney, Zoe                 12 Kennett             2:32.20 
 13    478 York, Emma                    09 Merrimack V         2:32.40 
 14    583 Lenk, Olivia                  09 Oyster River        2:33.33 
 15    473 Rouse, Lauren                 11 Merrimack V         2:33.59 
 16    199 Bennett, Gillian              12 Concord             2:34.00 
 17    964 McCarthy, Kennedy             10 Winnacunnet         2:34.23 
 18    127 Barnes, Summer                12 Coe-Brown           2:34.49 
 19    266 Jackson, Lily                 09 Hollis/Brook        2:37.26 
 20    108 Hogan, Gabriele               12 Campbell            2:37.33 
 21    134 Graham, Autumn                10 Coe-Brown           2:37.79 
 22    267 Partridge, Madylin            12 Hollis/Brook        2:38.63 
 23    592 Wu, Megan                     12 Oyster River        2:38.76 
 24    827 Ehrenstein, Emily             12 Souhegan            2:39.00 
 25    625 Masterson, Alena              11 Pelham              2:40.00 
 26    584 Lovejoy, Phoebe               10 Oyster River        2:40.08 
 27    393 Rourke, Kaelyn                10 Londonderry         2:40.24 
 28    132 Daly, Hannah                  12 Coe-Brown           2:41.51 
 29    261 Cramton, Megan                11 Hollis/Brook        2:41.72 
 30     18 Santos, Jori                  09 Bedford             2:41.94 
 31    754 Walker, Carly                 11 Portsmouth          2:42.30 
 32    201 Britos, Serena                09 Concord             2:42.61 
 33    502 Berry, Brianna                10 Milford             2:43.12 
 34    229 Newell, Sarah                 10 Con-Val             2:43.99 
 35    824 Barretto, Madalyn             11 Souhegan            2:44.32 
 36    926 Lachance, Blayne              10 White Mount         2:44.50 
 37    860 Gray, Taylor                  11 Spaulding           2:44.88 
 38    712 Van DeMoere, Samantha         11 Plymouth Reg        2:45.64 
 39    865 Morgan, Julia                 10 Spaulding           2:46.31 
 40    254 White, Carly                  11 Gilford             2:46.34 
 41    203 Erickson, Ellie               09 Concord             2:48.00 
 42    790 Johnson, Eliza                11 Sanborn Regi        2:48.68 
 43    285 Desharnais, Brianna           11 Kennett             2:48.90 
 44    554 Gutierrez, Margarita          12 Nashua South        2:50.00 
 45    305 Thelemarck, Lea               11 Kennett             2:50.71 
 46     47 Grafton, Anna                 11 Bishop Brady        2:50.94 
 47    709 Ulricson, Ashley              10 Plymouth Reg        2:51.34 
 48    559 Kopicko, Elizabeth            09 Nashua South        2:51.94 
 49    879 Doyle, Molly                  12 St. Thomas          2:52.22 
 50    279 Belle-Isle, Jordanna          10 Kennett             2:52.90 
 51    422 Brand, Meagan                 12 Mascenic Reg        2:53.54 
 52    731 Ardito-Lebo, Isabel           10 Portsmouth          2:53.74 
 53    207 Zarakotas, Sarah              10 Concord             2:55.00 
 54    460 Beyer, Tristan                10 Merrimack V         2:56.18 
 55    395 Stubbs(P), Elizabeth          12 Londonderry         2:56.64 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (56)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:53.45  5/2/2015    Maegan Doody, Oyster River                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     57 Fischer, Caroline             09 Bishop Guert        5:00.00 
  2    828 Hunt, Madeleine               12 Souhegan            5:09.00 
  3    143 Pratt, Alli                   12 Coe-Brown           5:15.99 
  4    837 Zlotnick, Arielle             10 Souhegan            5:23.78 
  5    204 Mannesto, Jennika             12 Concord             5:25.01 
  6    923 Giles, Payton                 11 White Mount         5:27.00 
  7    438 Carrillo, Bailey              11 Merrimack           5:31.00 
  8    199 Bennett, Gillian              12 Concord             5:35.00 
  9    110 Molinari, Sammy               12 Campbell            5:35.20 
 10      9 Flanagan, Delaney             10 Bedford             5:35.28 
 11    389 Gregoire, Kalin               11 Londonderry         5:37.74 
 12    946 Arsenault, Kelly              12 Winnacunnet         5:40.00 
 13    955 Connolly, Lauren              12 Winnacunnet         5:40.04 
 14    473 Rouse, Lauren                 11 Merrimack V         5:44.20 
 15    574 Doody, Lily                   09 Oyster River        5:45.00 
 16    132 Daly, Hannah                  12 Coe-Brown           5:46.04 
 17    744 Kelley-Derzon, Sam            10 Portsmouth          5:46.90 
 18     10 Fountain, Kimberly            11 Bedford             5:47.13 
 19    895 Mullins, Olivia               12 Timberlane          5:47.80 
 20     12 Mailhot, Elizabeth            12 Bedford             5:48.36 
 21    478 York, Emma                    09 Merrimack V         5:49.70 
 22    224 Freeman, Lucy                 12 Con-Val             5:50.00 
 23    557 Keefe, Madeleine              10 Nashua South        5:50.00 
 24    893 Marshall, Olivia              11 Timberlane          5:51.50 
 25    223 Doherty, Hailey               09 Con-Val             5:53.36 
 26    220 Cawthern, Sawyer              12 Con-Val             5:55.02 
 27    860 Gray, Taylor                  11 Spaulding           5:55.62 
 28    266 Jackson, Lily                 09 Hollis/Brook        5:55.64 
 29    581 Hoppler, Madison              09 Oyster River        5:56.03 
 30    126 Barnes, Raven                 11 Coe-Brown           5:57.83 
 31    280 Bowles, Kimberly              11 Kennett             5:58.96 
 32    463 Colarusso, Noelle             09 Merrimack V         5:59.00 
 33    298 Petell, Taylor                11 Kennett             5:59.00 
 34    267 Partridge, Madylin            12 Hollis/Brook        5:59.64 
 35    865 Morgan, Julia                 10 Spaulding           6:02.41 
 36    261 Cramton, Megan                11 Hollis/Brook        6:08.20 
 37    129 Carney, Sydney                11 Coe-Brown           6:12.41 
 38    510 Rodil, Elisabeth              09 Milford             6:13.00 
 39    790 Johnson, Eliza                11 Sanborn Regi        6:13.36 
 40    711 Van DeMoere, Libby            10 Plymouth Reg        6:13.74 
 41    205 Prentice, Maggie              12 Concord             6:14.00 
 42    709 Ulricson, Ashley              10 Plymouth Reg        6:16.24 
 43    295 McKinnon, Eilidh              11 Kennett             6:17.00 
 44    202 Deacon, Heather               10 Concord             6:17.00 
 45     47 Grafton, Anna                 11 Bishop Brady        6:20.90 
 46    551 Conmy, Jaimee                 09 Nashua South        6:21.94 
 47    264 Donovan, Catherine            09 Hollis/Brook        6:22.72 
 48    504 DeMambro, Lori                09 Milford             6:23.00 
 49    228 Jennings, Rebecca             11 Con-Val             6:30.70 
 50    180 Bennett, Lily                 11 Conant              6:31.34 
 51    252 Relf, Elizabeth               11 Gilford             6:33.95 
 52    253 Relf, Madison                 11 Gilford             6:37.91 
 53    284 Cheney, Zara                  10 Kennett             6:40.00 
 54    658 Montminy, Amanda              09 Pembroke            6:40.22 
 55    186 Marsh, Katie                  10 Conant              6:41.10 
 56    582 Keenan, Maggie                09 Oyster River        6:42.65 
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:48.35  5/2/2015    Elisabeth Danis, Coe-Brown                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    143 Pratt, Alli                   12 Coe-Brown          11:05.37 
  2    550 Bush, Kendall                 10 Nashua South       11:07.00 
  3    204 Mannesto, Jennika             12 Concord            11:14.00 
  4    419 Robitaille, Julia             10 West               11:15.00 
  5    141 O'Connor, Abigail             09 Coe-Brown          11:20.54 
  6    230 Veverka, Clare                10 Con-Val            11:22.58 
  7    837 Zlotnick, Arielle             10 Souhegan           11:27.64 
  8    505 Durham, Rebecca               11 Milford            11:27.67 
  9    565 Robinson, Lauren              10 Nashua South       11:28.46 
 10     68 Towle, Caroline               09 Bishop Guert       11:30.00 
 11    140 McDonough, Eleanor            11 Coe-Brown          11:47.90 
 12    547 Braccio, Arianna              10 Nashua North       11:55.73 
 13     43 Riley, Alice                  10 Belmont            12:11.18 
 14    133 Dupuis, Sarah                 11 Coe-Brown          12:18.21 
 15    561 Mathson, Lydia                10 Nashua South       12:24.48 
 16    206 Shea, Cassie                  12 Concord            12:30.00 
 17    105 Callinan, Caitlyn             11 Campbell           12:30.21 
 18    920 Dutkewych, Leah               10 White Mount        12:35.00 
 19    874 Baughn, Maddie                11 St. Thomas         12:40.00 
 20     55 Dionne, Gabrielle             12 Bishop Guert       12:45.00 
 21     63 Ntengeri, Rebecca             11 Bishop Guert       12:45.00 
 22    969 Scibisz, Krista               12 Winnacunnet        12:45.09 
 23    473 Rouse, Lauren                 11 Merrimack V        12:48.00 
 24    745 Locandro, Emily               10 Portsmouth         12:49.77 
 25    281 Brown, Melissa                11 Kennett            12:50.50 
 26    302 Steward, Riley                11 Kennett            12:51.10 
 27    447 Kim, Sophie                   10 Merrimack          12:52.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15.10  4/30/2011   Ginny Lavalle, Sanborn                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    378 Kennedy, Corinne              12 Lebanon               14.90 
  2     14 McCoole, Molly                12 Bedford               15.74 
  3    465 Covell, Kaitlyn               11 Merrimack V           16.17 
  4     16 Redman, Mollie                12 Bedford               17.04 
  5    856 Clooney, Brooke               10 Spaulding             17.54 
  6    968 Reed, Rori                    11 Winnacunnet           17.54 
  7    875 Bevins, Adrienne              10 St. Thomas            17.81 
  8    351 McKenna, Eileen               11 Kingswood             17.96 
  9    345 Chatigny, Hannah              11 Kingswood             17.98 
 10    381 Croteau, Madolyn              10 Londonderry           18.06 
 11    738 Dickinson, Georgia            11 Portsmouth            18.13 
 12    417 Lamper, Madi                  10 West                  18.14 
 13    576 Fischer, Evelyn               09 Oyster River          18.14 
 14    951 Capezzuto, Caitlin            11 Winnacunnet           18.61 
 15    619 Deluca, Kayla                 12 Pelham                18.64 
 16    178 Banish, Jordan                11 Conant                18.72 
 17    928 Ronish, Taima                 09 White Mount           18.91 
 18    878 Casey, Erin                   12 St. Thomas            19.09 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Unseeded (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      5 Cote, Sarah                   10 Bedford               19.17 
  2    949 Bowden, Milaena               11 Winnacunnet           19.24 
  3    301 Stafford, Georgia             10 Kennett               19.24 
  4    437 Bedard, Kiara                 09 Merrimack             19.49 
  5    628 Paradis, Erin                 11 Pelham                19.64 
  6    359 Zhuang, Lianne                12 Kingswood             19.72 
  7    452 Pater, Victoria               09 Merrimack             19.74 
  8    663 Serafin, Hannah               10 Pembroke              19.81 
  9    957 Gyorda, Kristen               10 Winnacunnet           19.84 
 10    785 Cina, Chloe                   10 Sanborn Regi          20.04 
 11     80 Bayer, Emory                  11 Bow                   20.05 
 12    573 Concanon, Lydia               12 Oyster River          20.30 
 13    925 Kopp, Annie                   12 White Mount           20.39 
 14    578 Hanley, Jenevieve             09 Oyster River          20.73 
 15    278 Bean, Emily                   10 Kennett               20.74 
 16    655 Larson, Kassidy               10 Pembroke              20.89 
 17    648 Cotnoir, Macey                10 Pembroke              21.07 
 18    506 Kolasinski, Sydney            09 Milford               21.24 
 19    475 Stone, Annika                 10 Merrimack V           21.30 
 20    697 Lopes, Tabitha                10 Plymouth Reg          21.34 
 21    626 Millette, Monique             11 Pelham                21.34 
 22    792 Lang, Isabelle                10 Sanborn Regi          21.46 
 23    263 Dean, Kierra                  10 Hollis/Brook          21.54 
 24    135 Hinrichsen, Rebekah           11 Coe-Brown             21.67 
 25    798 Paradis, Madigan              10 Sanborn Regi          22.24 
 26    458 Bardsley, Amy                 10 Merrimack V           23.05 
 27    750 Remick, Ashley                10 Portsmouth            23.20 
 28    826 Boynton, Angelina             09 Souhegan              23.59 
 29    919 Chase, Kelsee                 11 White Mount           27.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (36)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  45.02  4/30/2016   Alex Curtis, White Mounta                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      3 CoCo, Brianna                 10 Bedford               47.34 
  2    465 Covell, Kaitlyn               11 Merrimack V           48.34 
  3    536 Russell, Claire               12 Monadnock             48.64 
  4    457 Wright, Siaoli                12 Merrimack             49.02 
  5    866 Noble, Lauren                 10 Spaulding             49.46 
  6     81 Biron, Dominique              11 Bow                   49.77 
  7    832 Lambert, Elise                11 Souhegan              50.25 
  8    747 Morin, Sarah                  09 Portsmouth            51.10 
  9    351 McKenna, Eileen               11 Kingswood             51.71 
 10    748 Murphy, Kate                  10 Portsmouth            52.06 
 11    856 Clooney, Brooke               10 Spaulding             52.24 
 12    345 Chatigny, Hannah              11 Kingswood             52.80 
 13    927 Lamphere, Sierra              12 White Mount           53.24 
 14    576 Fischer, Evelyn               09 Oyster River          53.34 
 15    513 Sullivan, MaKayla             09 Milford               54.50 
 16    968 Reed, Rori                    11 Winnacunnet           54.57 
 17    453 Pitten, Caroline              12 Merrimack             54.82 
 18    949 Bowden, Milaena               11 Winnacunnet           54.85 
 19    738 Dickinson, Georgia            11 Portsmouth            54.89 
 20     80 Bayer, Emory                  11 Bow                   55.69 
 21    749 Potter-Schwartz, Mira         11 Portsmouth            55.74 
 22    928 Ronish, Taima                 09 White Mount           55.76 
 23    468 Hodge, Addie                  09 Merrimack V           55.80 
 24    111 Picard, Alissa                12 Campbell              56.16 
 25    220 Cawthern, Sawyer              12 Con-Val               56.20 
 26    301 Stafford, Georgia             10 Kennett               56.24 
 27    135 Hinrichsen, Rebekah           11 Coe-Brown             56.34 
 28    548 Bonilla, Marcelli             11 Nashua South          56.81 
 29    452 Pater, Victoria               09 Merrimack             57.16 
 30    573 Concanon, Lydia               12 Oyster River          57.80 
 31    425 Williams, Jasmine             09 Mascenic Reg          57.92 
 32    128 Boulanger, Jaden              09 Coe-Brown             58.64 
 33    359 Zhuang, Lianne                12 Kingswood             59.26 
 34    626 Millette, Monique             11 Pelham              1:01.10 
 35    919 Chase, Kelsee                 11 White Mount         1:01.34 
 36    511 Sabotka, Saranne              09 Milford             1:01.56 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50.41  5/2/2015    Milford, Milford                             
                      O Mabbett, A Arena, O Rougeau, N McMorrow         
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford                                                51.94 
     1) #11 Gikas, Veronica 10          2) #15 Mikol, Hannah 09           
     3) #3 CoCo, Brianna 10             4) #7 DeAngelis, Gabrielle 09     
  2  Londonderry                                            52.24 
     1) #380 Brien, Jessica 11          2) #381 Croteau, Madolyn 10       
     3) #386 Fernandez, Brittany 10     4) #392 McGrath, Gretchen 12      
  3  Nashua South                                           52.24 
     1) #549 Borg, Crismeily 11         2) #563 Mohler, Taylor 10         
     3) #569 Whitesel, Lia 09           4) #560 Lewis, Sydney 10          
  4  Milford                                                53.73 
     1) #507 Krafft, Robyn 09           2) #512 Sawyer, Meg 10            
     3) #506 Kolasinski, Sydney 09      4) #501 Arena, Amy 12             
  5  Merrimack                                              53.88 
     1) #450 Levasseur, Jenna 10        2) #451 Metaxotos, Chloe 10       
     3) #457 Wright, Siaoli 12          4) #448 Koroma, Johanna 09        
  6  Timberlane                                             54.19 
     1) #890 Fontaine, Hailey 09        2) #897 Priest, Tess 11           
     3) #898 Thomas Cooper, Zoe 09      4) #896 Padellaro, Sarah 10       
  7  Merrimack Valley                                       54.30 
     1) #465 Covell, Kaitlyn 11         2) #460 Beyer, Tristan 10         
     3) #476 Thurber-wells, Maizie 10   4) #464 Considine, Cassidy 09     
  8  Portsmouth                                             54.50 
     1) #753 Vigueras, Daniela 09       2) #752 Trevino, Lucia 10         
     3) #742 Getman, Frankie 09         4) #746 Momm-White, Acadia 11     
  9  Bow                                                    54.50 
     1) #83 Celenza, Gianna 12          2) #86 Ess, Jenny 11              
     3) #80 Bayer, Emory 11             4) #88 Lafreniere, Malena 12      
 10  Pembroke                                               54.78 
     1) #645 Bennett, Madison 10        2) #648 Cotnoir, Macey 10         
     3) #651 Gamache, Avery 10          4) #663 Serafin, Hannah 10        
 11  Kingswood                                              54.78 
     1) #343 Carpenter, Caitlin 09      2) #347 Craigue, Mariah 10        
     3) #350 Huckman, Sarah 10          4) #349 House, Allison 12         
 12  Manchester West                                        54.94 
     1) #419 Robitaille, Julia 10       2) #417 Lamper, Madi 10           
     3) #420 Shuter, Kelsey 12          4) #418 Robitaille, Corinne 10    
 13  Plymouth Regional                                      55.24 
     1) #698 Marchant, Coral 12         2) #702 Mure, Maisy 09            
     3) #707 Terry, Janessa 12          4) #700 Meier, Jordan 12          
 14  Coe-Brown                                              55.24 
     1) #139 McCallion, Chelsea 12      2) #137 Laird, Sophie 09          
     3) #142 Pine, Kelsey 10            4) #138 Mackey, Mabel 09          
 15  Oyster River                                           56.00 
     1) #590 Stevens, Karlie 10         2) #571 Cohen, Kathryn 10         
     3) #578 Hanley, Jenevieve 09       4) #588 Quaglieri, Corinne 09     
 16  Conant                                                 56.12 
     1) #179 Banish, Taylor 11          2) #184 Drew, Haylie 09           
     3) #188 Van Houten, Claire 12      4) #183 Drew, Abigail 09          
 17  Sanborn Regional                                       56.67 
     1) #796 Menard, Gabriella 09       2) #787 Ehlers, Hannah 09         
     3) #799 Scott, Gracen 11           4) #795 McVey, Amanda 10          
 18  Souhegan                                               56.80 
     1) #823 Barham, Ashley 09          2) #825 Bentley-Melle, Rowen 09   
     3) #831 Lamar, Caroline 09         4) #829 Kilcrease, Kayla 10       
 19  Pelham                                                 58.20 
     1) #624 Lindsey, Callie 11         2) #619 Deluca, Kayla 12          
     3) #628 Paradis, Erin 11           4) #627 O'Toole, Olivia 09        
 20  Kennett                                                58.44 
     1) #289 Gauthier, Selena 11        2) #291 Hacking, Rhiannon 11      
     3) #301 Stafford, Georgia 10       4) #290 Ghobashi, Sara 10         
 21  Winnacunnet                                            58.50 
     1) #951 Capezzuto, Caitlin 11      2) #958 Johnston, Isabel 11       
     3) #965 Miranda, Caleigh 09        4) #960 LiPetri, Samantha 10      
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:07.66  5/3/2014    Coe-Brown, Coe-Brown                       
                        H Parker, S Curtin, M Fowler, B Laskowsky         
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oyster River                                         4:15.00 
     1) #580 Hoffman, Lydia 11          2) #572 Concannon, Amelia 10      
     3) #593 Zwart, Eleanor 11          4) #577 Gordon, Laurel 10         
  2  Portsmouth                                           4:17.68 
     1) #752 Trevino, Lucia 10          2) #740 Frizzell, Zoe 11          
     3) #732 Baker, Ellen 10            4) #747 Morin, Sarah 09           
  3  Londonderry                                          4:19.03 
     1) #380 Brien, Jessica 11          2) #384 Enwright, Devyn 12        
     3) #389 Gregoire, Kalin 11         4) #392 McGrath, Gretchen 12      
  4  Bedford                                              4:20.34 
     1) #4 CoCo, Olivia 11              2) #3 CoCo, Brianna 10            
     3) #7 DeAngelis, Gabrielle 09      4) #15 Mikol, Hannah 09           
  5  Spaulding                                            4:23.24 
     1) #867 Noble, Natalie 12          2) #856 Clooney, Brooke 10        
     3) #857 Diprizio, Marina 10        4) #866 Noble, Lauren 10          
  6  Bishop Guertin                                       4:25.00 
     1) #62 Nigro, Julie 10             2) #65 Reardon, Rachel 10         
     3) #68 Towle, Caroline 09          4) #57 Fischer, Caroline 09       
  7  Merrimack Valley                                     4:25.00 
     1) #465 Covell, Kaitlyn 11         2) #474 Schoffield, Kristie 12    
     3) #464 Considine, Cassidy 09      4) #476 Thurber-wells, Maizie 10  
  8  Nashua South                                         4:25.00 
     1) #549 Borg, Crismeily 11         2) #558 Kelliher, Kara 09         
     3) #569 Whitesel, Lia 09           4) #562 Michon, Alexa 11          
  9  Kingswood                                            4:28.77 
     1) #343 Carpenter, Caitlin 09      2) #345 Chatigny, Hannah 11       
     3) #351 McKenna, Eileen 11         4) #353 Morrison, Elizabeth 09    
 10  Coe-Brown                                            4:30.24 
     1) #128 Boulanger, Jaden 09        2) #137 Laird, Sophie 09          
     3) #144 Ranfos, Kiersten 09        4) #138 Mackey, Mabel 09          
 11  Souhegan                                             4:30.30 
     1) #829 Kilcrease, Kayla 10        2) #837 Zlotnick, Arielle 10      
     3) #830 Ladd, Jenny 10             4) #827 Ehrenstein, Emily 12      
 12  Milford                                              4:33.00 
     1) #514 Williams, Viankah 10       2) #507 Krafft, Robyn 09          
     3) #512 Sawyer, Meg 10             4) #505 Durham, Rebecca 11        
 13  Hollis/Brookline                                     4:34.14 
     1) #261 Cramton, Megan 11          2) #267 Partridge, Madylin 12     
     3) #268 Rezzarday, Victoria 09     4) #266 Jackson, Lily 09          
 14  Merrimack                                            4:35.00 
     1) #451 Metaxotos, Chloe 10        2) #441 Desilets, Natalie 09      
     3) #453 Pitten, Caroline 12        4) #457 Wright, Siaoli 12         
 15  Kennett                                              4:37.00 
     1) #288 Fay, Kaitlyn 10            2) #286 Drummond, Eva 09          
     3) #280 Bowles, Kimberly 11        4) #302 Steward, Riley 11         
 16  Plymouth Regional                                    4:39.43 
     1) #691 Derosier, Lily 09          2) #709 Ulricson, Ashley 10       
     3) #712 Van DeMoere, Samantha 11   4) #700 Meier, Jordan 12          
 17  Sanborn Regional                                     4:42.00 
     1) #796 Menard, Gabriella 09       2) #795 McVey, Amanda 10          
     3) #790 Johnson, Eliza 11          4) #787 Ehlers, Hannah 09         
 18  Campbell                                             4:42.15 
     1) #105 Callinan, Caitlyn 11       2) #108 Hogan, Gabriele 12        
     3) #107 Gallagher, Gigi 09         4) #110 Molinari, Sammy 12        
 19  Pembroke                                             4:44.00 
     1) #650 Frost, Olivia 11           2) #665 White, Kaitlin 09         
     3) #651 Gamache, Avery 10          4) #656 Larson, Kelsey 10         
 20  Mascenic Regional                                    4:50.00 
     1) #422 Brand, Meagan 12           2) #424 Tucker, Hannah 12         
     3) #423 Callahan, Sophie 09        4) #425 Williams, Jasmine 09      
 21  Bow                                                  4:55.99 
     1) #78 Alfano, Crista 12           2) #83 Celenza, Gianna 12         
     3) #84 Ciotti, Sarah 10            4) #79 Anderson, Eve 10           
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:56.91  5/2/2015    Coe-Brown, Coe-Brown                       
                        E Danis, A Pratt, K Scannell, M Scannell          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Souhegan                                             9:55.00 
     1) #832 Lambert, Elise 11          2) #835 Romano, Marissa 09        
     3) #833 Leighton, Jane 11          4) #828 Hunt, Madeleine 12        
  2  Nashua South                                        10:00.00 
     1) #550 Bush, Kendall 10           2) #565 Robinson, Lauren 10       
     3) #561 Mathson, Lydia 10          4) #557 Keefe, Madeleine 10       
  3  Londonderry                                         10:05.24 
     1) #379 Boufford, Caitlin 09       2) #389 Gregoire, Kalin 11        
     3) #392 McGrath, Gretchen 12       4) #394 Seeley, Alexandra 11      
  4  Merrimack Valley                                    10:13.00 
     1) #474 Schoffield, Kristie 12     2) #473 Rouse, Lauren 11          
     3) #478 York, Emma 09              4) #463 Colarusso, Noelle 09      
  5  Coe-Brown                                           10:13.24 
     1) #143 Pratt, Alli 12             2) #140 McDonough, Eleanor 11     
     3) #141 O'Connor, Abigail 09       4) #127 Barnes, Summer 12         
  6  Con-Val                                             10:21.50 
     1) #224 Freeman, Lucy 12           2) #223 Doherty, Hailey 09        
     3) #227 Hurley, Rachel 10          4) #230 Veverka, Clare 10         
  7  Portsmouth                                          10:30.88 
     1) #745 Locandro, Emily 10         2) #744 Kelley-Derzon, Sam 10     
     3) #732 Baker, Ellen 10            4) #740 Frizzell, Zoe 11          
  8  Kennett                                             10:38.80 
     1) #287 Drummond, India 12         2) #304 Thelemarck, Hannah 10     
     3) #294 McKinney, Zoe 12           4) #307 VanDyne, Chloe 11         
  9  Merrimack                                           10:40.00 
     1) #440 DeMarco, Mia 11            2) #443 Glisson, Meghan 12        
     3) #447 Kim, Sophie 10             4) #438 Carrillo, Bailey 11       
 10  Winnacunnet                                         10:40.50 
     1) #964 McCarthy, Kennedy 10       2) #946 Arsenault, Kelly 12       
     3) #948 Blaisdell, Haley 09        4) #955 Connolly, Lauren 12       
 11  White Mountains                                     10:48.06 
     1) #923 Giles, Payton 11           2) #918 Chancy, Hallie 12         
     3) #920 Dutkewych, Leah 10         4) #926 Lachance, Blayne 10       
 12  Milford                                             10:53.00 
     1) #513 Sullivan, MaKayla 09       2) #510 Rodil, Elisabeth 09       
     3) #502 Berry, Brianna 10          4) #515 Wright, Lindsay 12        
 13  Plymouth Regional                                   10:55.36 
     1) #691 Derosier, Lily 09          2) #711 Van DeMoere, Libby 10     
     3) #709 Ulricson, Ashley 10        4) #712 Van DeMoere, Samantha 11  
 14  Concord                                             11:20.00 
     1) #201 Britos, Serena 09          2) #202 Deacon, Heather 10        
     3) #200 Bragg, Molly 11            4) #207 Zarakotas, Sarah 10       
 15  Conant                                              12:15.00 
     1) #177 Aho, Julia 11              2) #186 Marsh, Katie 10           
     3) #182 Despres, Bailey 09         4) #181 Chen, Emily 11            
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump (33)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-07  5/2/2015    Anika Hibbard, Bedford                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    622 Herrling, Mia                 11 Pelham              5-05.00 
  2    378 Kennedy, Corinne              12 Lebanon             5-05.00 
  3    560 Lewis, Sydney                 10 Nashua South        5-05.00 
  4    591 Twombly, Xiana                11 Oyster River        5-04.00 
  5     14 McCoole, Molly                12 Bedford             5-03.00 
  6    446 Jolly, Elise                  12 Merrimack           5-02.00 
  7     81 Biron, Dominique              11 Bow                 5-00.00 
  8      5 Cote, Sarah                   10 Bedford             4-11.00 
  9    624 Lindsey, Callie               11 Pelham              4-10.00 
 10    380 Brien, Jessica                11 Londonderry         4-10.00 
 11    106 Diaz, Merceidiz               11 Campbell            4-10.00 
 12    588 Quaglieri, Corinne            09 Oyster River        4-10.00 
 13    832 Lambert, Elise                11 Souhegan            4-10.00 
 14    861 Hussey, Alexa                 12 Spaulding           4-10.00 
 15    787 Ehlers, Hannah                09 Sanborn Regi        4-10.00 
 16    469 Irving, Theresa               09 Merrimack V         4-08.00 
 17    556 Hedquist, Amber               11 Nashua South        4-08.00 
 18    463 Colarusso, Noelle             09 Merrimack V         4-08.00 
 19    835 Romano, Marissa               09 Souhegan            4-08.00 
 20    307 VanDyne, Chloe                11 Kennett             4-08.00 
 21     64 Pascucci, Julia               10 Bishop Guert        4-08.00 
 22    795 McVey, Amanda                 10 Sanborn Regi        4-08.00 
 23    706 Szymczak, Courtney            11 Plymouth Reg        4-06.00 
 24    972 Winnes, Sophie                11 Winnacunnet         4-06.00 
 25    127 Barnes, Summer                12 Coe-Brown           4-06.00 
 26    287 Drummond, India               12 Kennett             4-06.00 
 27     13 McCoole, Maggie               10 Bedford             4-06.00 
 28    145 Schroeder, Sammi              11 Coe-Brown           4-06.00 
 29    456 Super, Kate                   09 Merrimack           4-06.00 
 30    420 Shuter, Kelsey                12 West                4-06.00 
 31     66 Tardif, Chloe                 09 Bishop Guert        4-04.00 
 32    737 Cray, Olivia                  09 Portsmouth          4-04.00 
 33    454 Schaub, Courtney              11 Merrimack           4-02.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault (23)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11-00  5/2/2015    Skyler Goss, Pelham                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    381 Croteau, Madolyn              10 Londonderry         9-00.00 
  2    566 Shaughnessy, Paige            12 Nashua South        9-00.00 
  3    747 Morin, Sarah                  09 Portsmouth          8-03.00 
  4     60 Messer, Lauren                11 Bishop Guert        7-09.00 
  5    179 Banish, Taylor                11 Conant              7-06.00 
  6    515 Wright, Lindsay               12 Milford             7-06.00 
  7    382 DelViscovo, Gianna            11 Londonderry         7-00.00 
  8    966 Moran, Katherine              10 Winnacunnet         7-00.00 
  9    444 Hatfield, Lauren              12 Merrimack           7-00.00 
 10      1 Bouthot, Olivia               10 Bedford             7-00.00 
 11    300 Solomon, Danielle             10 Kennett             7-00.00 
 12    286 Drummond, Eva                 09 Kennett             7-00.00 
 13    967 Nydam, Taylor                 10 Winnacunnet         7-00.00 
 14    950 Brown, Maggie                 10 Winnacunnet         6-07.00 
 15    953 Carlson, Blair                10 Winnacunnet         6-06.00 
 16    830 Ladd, Jenny                   10 Souhegan            6-06.00 
 17    308 VanDyne, Nadia                09 Kennett             6-06.00 
 18    468 Hodge, Addie                  09 Merrimack V         6-06.00 
 19      2 Christopher, Courtney         10 Bedford             6-06.00 
 20    293 Marcotte, Madelyn             09 Kennett             6-06.00 
 21    506 Kolasinski, Sydney            09 Milford             6-00.00 
 22    924 Johnson, Cheyenne             09 White Mount         6-00.00 
 23    511 Sabotka, Saranne              09 Milford             5-06.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump (41)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17-10  5/2/2015    Mikayla Hickey, Souhegan                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    746 Momm-White, Acadia            11 Portsmouth         16-00.50 
  2    457 Wright, Siaoli                12 Merrimack          15-11.75 
  3      8 Dobrowski, Sophia             12 Bedford            15-11.50 
  4    183 Drew, Abigail                 09 Conant             15-08.00 
  5    963 Maynard, Molly                10 Winnacunnet        15-03.75 
  6    343 Carpenter, Caitlin            09 Kingswood          15-03.50 
  7    591 Twombly, Xiana                11 Oyster River       15-03.00 
  8    501 Arena, Amy                    12 Milford            15-00.00 
  9    514 Williams, Viankah             10 Milford            15-00.00 
 10    563 Mohler, Taylor                10 Nashua South       15-00.00 
 11    534 Page, Chloe                   12 Monadnock          14-10.00 
 12    556 Hedquist, Amber               11 Nashua South       14-07.00 
 13    289 Gauthier, Selena              11 Kennett            14-06.00 
 14    816 Croteau, Jaiden               12 Somersworth        14-05.50 
 15    972 Winnes, Sophie                11 Winnacunnet        14-02.75 
 16    785 Cina, Chloe                   10 Sanborn Regi       14-02.50 
 17    664 Valotto, Julia                11 Pembroke           14-02.50 
 18    468 Hodge, Addie                  09 Merrimack V        14-02.00 
 19    753 Vigueras, Daniela             09 Portsmouth         14-00.50 
 20    506 Kolasinski, Sydney            09 Milford            14-00.25 
 21    742 Getman, Frankie               09 Portsmouth         14-00.00 
 22    445 Hutchinson, Melanie           09 Merrimack          14-00.00 
 23    897 Priest, Tess                  11 Timberlane         14-00.00 
 24    417 Lamper, Madi                  10 West               14-00.00 
 25    472 Palmer, Madison               09 Merrimack V        13-11.50 
 26    896 Padellaro, Sarah              10 Timberlane         13-11.50 
 27    868 Taylor, Lexi                  09 Spaulding          13-11.50 
 28    351 McKenna, Eileen               11 Kingswood          13-10.50 
 29    512 Sawyer, Meg                   10 Milford            13-10.50 
 30    689 Campbell, Emma                10 Plymouth Reg       13-10.00 
 31    619 Deluca, Kayla                 12 Pelham             13-09.50 
 32    533 Lombara, Genavieve            11 Monadnock          13-09.00 
 33    577 Gordon, Laurel                10 Oyster River       13-08.75 
 34    817 Wall, Jordan                  12 Somersworth        13-08.00 
 35    184 Drew, Haylie                  09 Conant             13-07.00 
 36    651 Gamache, Avery                10 Pembroke           13-07.00 
 37    128 Boulanger, Jaden              09 Coe-Brown          13-07.00 
 38    823 Barham, Ashley                09 Souhegan           13-06.75 
 39    451 Metaxotos, Chloe              10 Merrimack          13-06.00 
 40    247 Dean, Lauren                  11 Gilford            13-06.00 
 41    436 Beauregard, Aulbani           11 Merrimack          13-06.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump (44)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  35-09.50  4/30/2016   Nicole McMorrow, Milford                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     16 Redman, Mollie                12 Bedford            36-03.50 
  2    474 Schoffield, Kristie           12 Merrimack V        33-05.50 
  3    816 Croteau, Jaiden               12 Somersworth        33-00.50 
  4    343 Carpenter, Caitlin            09 Kingswood          32-08.00 
  5      8 Dobrowski, Sophia             12 Bedford            32-05.50 
  6    624 Lindsey, Callie               11 Pelham             31-04.50 
  7    832 Lambert, Elise                11 Souhegan           31-03.00 
  8    817 Wall, Jordan                  12 Somersworth        31-02.25 
  9    927 Lamphere, Sierra              12 White Mount        31-01.00 
 10    866 Noble, Lauren                 10 Spaulding          31-01.00 
 11    566 Shaughnessy, Paige            12 Nashua South       31-00.00 
 12    862 Kujawa, Caitlyn               11 Spaulding          30-11.00 
 13    468 Hodge, Addie                  09 Merrimack V        30-11.00 
 14    868 Taylor, Lexi                  09 Spaulding          30-02.50 
 15    456 Super, Kate                   09 Merrimack          29-11.75 
 16    689 Campbell, Emma                10 Plymouth Reg       29-11.50 
 17    463 Colarusso, Noelle             09 Merrimack V        29-10.00 
 18    452 Pater, Victoria               09 Merrimack          29-06.75 
 19    738 Dickinson, Georgia            11 Portsmouth         29-06.50 
 20    420 Shuter, Kelsey                12 West               29-05.50 
 21    963 Maynard, Molly                10 Winnacunnet        29-05.00 
 22    400 Ziolek, Bella                 12 Londonderry        29-02.50 
 23     86 Ess, Jenny                    11 Bow                29-01.00 
 24    740 Frizzell, Zoe                 11 Portsmouth         29-00.00 
 25    444 Hatfield, Lauren              12 Merrimack          28-10.50 
 26    446 Jolly, Elise                  12 Merrimack          28-10.00 
 27    695 Gordon, Cassandra             10 Plymouth Reg       28-10.00 
 28    383 Doris, Jill                   11 Londonderry        28-05.00 
 29    737 Cray, Olivia                  09 Portsmouth         28-00.75 
 30    570 Yu, Mengna                    11 Nashua South       27-11.00 
 31    278 Bean, Emily                   10 Kennett            27-09.75 
 32    629 Saur, Diana                   11 Pelham             27-09.00 
 33    704 Stewart, Catriona             09 Plymouth Reg       27-09.00 
 34    703 Newcomb, Audrey               12 Plymouth Reg       27-05.50 
 35    645 Bennett, Madison              10 Pembroke           27-04.00 
 36    416 Girard, Colette               10 West               27-04.00 
 37    139 McCallion, Chelsea            12 Coe-Brown          27-01.50 
 38    126 Barnes, Raven                 11 Coe-Brown          27-00.00 
 39    569 Whitesel, Lia                 09 Nashua South       26-11.50 
 40    792 Lang, Isabelle                10 Sanborn Regi       26-11.00 
 41    466 Garrity, Madisyn              09 Merrimack V        26-08.25 
 42    129 Carney, Sydney                11 Coe-Brown          25-08.00 
 43    297 Miller, Maggie                09 Kennett            24-08.00 
 44    925 Kopp, Annie                   12 White Mount        24-07.00 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put (48)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  41-01  4/28/2012   Isabella Stuopis, Souhegan                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    131 Collins, Kathleen             11 Coe-Brown          36-05.50 
  2     19 Scribner, Shanna              12 Bedford            36-00.25 
  3    801 Sheehan, Megan                11 Sanborn Regi       35-09.00 
  4    218 Bell, Rhiannon                11 Con-Val            35-08.00 
  5    877 Buchalski, Maddie             09 St. Thomas         34-03.50 
  6     67 Therrien, Haleigh             12 Bishop Guert       33-00.00 
  7    917 Bushway, Sadie                10 White Mount        32-04.00 
  8    535 Randall, Lydia                12 Monadnock          31-10.75 
  9    352 Milbourn, Joie                11 Kingswood          31-09.50 
 10    696 Jandoc, Angel                 12 Plymouth Reg       31-06.25 
 11    929 Wungkana, Shanyce             12 White Mount        31-04.00 
 12    647 Carignan, Emily               12 Pembroke           30-10.50 
 13    112 Reinitzer, Sierra             09 Campbell           30-09.00 
 14    508 Orsorio, Sydney               12 Milford            30-04.75 
 15    444 Hatfield, Lauren              12 Merrimack          30-03.50 
 16    246 Baer, Marina                  12 Gilford            30-03.00 
 17    797 Olsen, Becca                  10 Sanborn Regi       30-00.50 
 18    503 Ciardelli-Zaryckyj, Autumn    10 Milford            30-00.00 
 19     17 Rouleau, Morgan               10 Bedford            28-11.25 
 20    422 Brand, Meagan                 12 Mascenic Reg       28-08.75 
 21    462 Carter, Sarah                 11 Merrimack V        28-03.75 
 22    537 Wilfore, Amanda               12 Monadnock          27-02.00 
 23    555 Hansen, Hannah                11 Nashua South       26-11.50 
 24    836 Wason, Anna                   11 Souhegan           26-10.50 
 25    922 Gensamer, Grace               11 White Mount        26-07.00 
 26    552 Diaz, Diana                   10 Nashua South       26-01.00 
 27    146 Swansburg, Molly              11 Coe-Brown          26-01.00 
 28    450 Levasseur, Jenna              10 Merrimack          26-00.00 
 29    390 Guenther, Lindsey             12 Londonderry        25-10.75 
 30    354 Noble, Aislinn                12 Kingswood          25-10.00 
 31    553 Dominguez, Anai               09 Nashua South       25-05.50 
 32    690 Crane, Rebeka                 11 Plymouth Reg       25-05.25 
 33    755 Watson, Victoria              09 Portsmouth         25-02.00 
 34    178 Banish, Jordan                11 Conant             24-10.50 
 35    954 Cestrone, Alexa               12 Winnacunnet        24-08.00 
 36    889 Donnelly, Kali                09 Timberlane         24-08.00 
 37    734 Becksted, Kaitlyn             10 Portsmouth         24-06.00 
 38     61 Migneault, Nicole             10 Bishop Guert       24-05.50 
 39    250 Gamache, Katiana              09 Gilford            24-05.00 
 40    357 Schwarz, Samantha             11 Kingswood          24-04.75 
 41    136 Joy, Jackie                   12 Coe-Brown          23-11.50 
 42    881 Gould, Emma                   10 St. Thomas         23-11.00 
 43    344 Cayon, Nikki                  11 Kingswood          23-10.50 
 44    653 Hubbard, Alyssa               10 Pembroke           23-09.50 
 45    459 Bartlett, Brooke              09 Merrimack V        23-09.25 
 46    864 Miller, Danielle              12 Spaulding          23-06.50 
 47    398 Wambu, Akolam                 09 Londonderry        23-05.50 
 48    391 Lagasse, Molly                09 Londonderry        23-03.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw (48)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  120-05  4/30/2011   Lyssa Winslow, Londonderry                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    801 Sheehan, Megan                11 Sanborn Regi         126-04 
  2    131 Collins, Kathleen             11 Coe-Brown            125-03 
  3    507 Krafft, Robyn                 09 Milford              115-08 
  4     67 Therrien, Haleigh             12 Bishop Guert          96-00 
  5    922 Gensamer, Grace               11 White Mount           95-03 
  6     17 Rouleau, Morgan               10 Bedford               94-08 
  7    535 Randall, Lydia                12 Monadnock             94-02 
  8     19 Scribner, Shanna              12 Bedford               94-00 
  9    929 Wungkana, Shanyce             12 White Mount           91-04 
 10    444 Hatfield, Lauren              12 Merrimack             90-11 
 11    797 Olsen, Becca                  10 Sanborn Regi          89-00 
 12    225 Hall, Savanna                 10 Con-Val            88-04.75 
 13    863 Lebel, Jess                   11 Spaulding             87-07 
 14    508 Orsorio, Sydney               12 Milford            85-10.50 
 15    917 Bushway, Sadie                10 White Mount           85-03 
 16    877 Buchalski, Maddie             09 St. Thomas            84-08 
 17    836 Wason, Anna                   11 Souhegan              84-06 
 18    537 Wilfore, Amanda               12 Monadnock             84-03 
 19      6 Daniels, Jaquelyn             12 Bedford               83-11 
 20    398 Wambu, Akolam                 09 Londonderry           82-10 
 21    446 Jolly, Elise                  12 Merrimack             82-00 
 22    266 Jackson, Lily                 09 Hollis/Brook          79-00 
 23     61 Migneault, Nicole             10 Bishop Guert          76-07 
 24    388 Gagne, Makenzie               09 Londonderry           75-06 
 25    462 Carter, Sarah                 11 Merrimack V           75-05 
 26    568 Toth, Maya                    11 Nashua South          74-00 
 27    734 Becksted, Kaitlyn             10 Portsmouth            73-11 
 28    442 Eagleston, Kelly              09 Merrimack             73-03 
 29    647 Carignan, Emily               12 Pembroke              73-00 
 30    696 Jandoc, Angel                 12 Plymouth Reg          72-07 
 31    576 Fischer, Evelyn               09 Oyster River          71-06 
 32    891 Lancaster, Kerin              09 Timberlane            70-00 
 33    858 Downs, Hannah                 11 Spaulding             69-02 
 34    579 Ho, Sze Wan                   09 Oyster River          69-01 
 35    800 Sheehan, Casey                09 Sanborn Regi          69-00 
 36    146 Swansburg, Molly              11 Coe-Brown             68-09 
 37    741 Galvin, Holly                 09 Portsmouth            68-07 
 38    477 Williams, Elizabeth           11 Merrimack V           68-06 
 39    112 Reinitzer, Sierra             09 Campbell              68-00 
 40    552 Diaz, Diana                   10 Nashua South          68-00 
 41    396 Velie, Paige                  10 Londonderry           66-07 
 42    467 Hanson, Asia Grace            10 Merrimack V           66-03 
 43    962 Mann, Marley                  11 Winnacunnet           66-02 
 44    653 Hubbard, Alyssa               10 Pembroke              64-05 
 45    348 Distler, Jessica              12 Kingswood             63-02 
 46    947 Baker, Grace                  09 Winnacunnet           62-09 
 47    352 Milbourn, Joie                11 Kingswood             62-08 
 48    390 Guenther, Lindsey             12 Londonderry        62-02.50 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw (30)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  119-04  5/1/2010    Kate Mullen, Merrimack Va                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    246 Baer, Marina                  12 Gilford              123-00 
  2    131 Collins, Kathleen             11 Coe-Brown            106-09 
  3     19 Scribner, Shanna              12 Bedford              104-11 
  4    467 Hanson, Asia Grace            10 Merrimack V          104-05 
  5    262 Day, Mackenzie                12 Hollis/Brook         103-00 
  6    556 Hedquist, Amber               11 Nashua South          97-10 
  7    505 Durham, Rebecca               11 Milford               97-06 
  8     16 Redman, Mollie                12 Bedford               96-06 
  9    801 Sheehan, Megan                11 Sanborn Regi          93-04 
 10    348 Distler, Jessica              12 Kingswood             88-08 
 11    399 Wright, Kiera                 11 Londonderry           86-02 
 12    751 Taylor, Hannah                11 Portsmouth            86-01 
 13    292 Iannuzzi, Alexandra           10 Kennett               85-06 
 14    146 Swansburg, Molly              11 Coe-Brown             85-06 
 15    469 Irving, Theresa               09 Merrimack V           85-05 
 16    139 McCallion, Chelsea            12 Coe-Brown             85-00 
 17     20 Young, Cheri                  11 Bedford               84-00 
 18    135 Hinrichsen, Rebekah           11 Coe-Brown             82-06 
 19    655 Larson, Kassidy               10 Pembroke              82-00 
 20    179 Banish, Taylor                11 Conant                81-10 
 21    384 Enwright, Devyn               12 Londonderry           81-07 
 22    881 Gould, Emma                   10 St. Thomas            81-02 
 23    145 Schroeder, Sammi              11 Coe-Brown             81-00 
 24    446 Jolly, Elise                  12 Merrimack             80-08 
 25    858 Downs, Hannah                 11 Spaulding             80-05 
 26    892 Marcotte, Brook-Lynne         12 Timberlane            80-03 
 27    692 Donnell, Sylvie               12 Plymouth Reg          80-02 
 28    378 Kennedy, Corinne              12 Lebanon               80-00 
 29    111 Picard, Alissa                12 Campbell              80-00 
 30    450 Levasseur, Jenna              10 Merrimack             80-00 
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School (16)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:17.81  4/30/2016   Caroline Fischer, Unattached               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1011 Cox, Addison                     NH Thunder          5:16.90 
  2   1012 Coffin, Cali                     Nashua Pal          5:25.00 
  3   1014 Nault, Morgan                    Sharks              5:30.00 
  4   1013 Doherty, Fiona                   Hillside            5:30.00 
  5   1015 Reylnolds, Sophiea               Andover             5:45.00 
  6   1017 Hemming, Cassie                  Litchfield          5:48.00 
  7   1016 Mercier, Grace                   Cooperative         5:48.00 
  8   1018 Goyette, Rose                    Nashua Pal          5:53.00 
  9   1019 Sullivan, Sophie                 Oyster River        5:55.00 
 10   1026 Holloran, Abby                   Milford Middle      6:02.00 
 11   1020 Fisher, Sheldyn                  NH Thunder          6:15.00 
 12   1021 Taylor, Mallory                  NH Thunder          6:20.00 
 13   1022 White, Libby                     NH Thunder          6:31.00 
 14   1025 Machado, Lindsay                 Cooperative         6:33.00 
 15   1023 Gregory, Meadow                  Cooperative         6:33.00 
 16   1024 Smith, Victoria                  Boynton             6:40.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.03  5/2/2015    Malcolm Gocha, Oyster River                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    984 Hanley, Brandon               11 Winnacunnet           11.14 
  2    804 Bogannam, Kashief             11 Sanborn Regi          11.62 
  3     40 Smith, Colby                  12 Bedford               11.64 
  4    611 Manning, Connor               11 Oyster River          11.82 
  5     30 Knowles, Adam                 11 Bedford               11.84 
  6    911 Sarbieski, Eric               12 Timberlane            11.84 
  7    170 Rowell, Kyshaun               11 Coe-Brown             11.84 
  8    802 Bassett, Reese                11 Sanborn Regi          11.84 
  9    274 Martin, Luke                  12 Hollis/Brook          11.84 
 10     21 Aiello, Joseph                11 Bedford               11.84 
 11    117 Desmarais, Bryce              12 Campbell              11.85 
 12    544 O'Brien, Eddie                12 Monadnock             11.92 
 13    332 Lautenschlager, Noah          12 Kennett               11.94 
 14    164 Mulligan, Michael             12 Coe-Brown             11.94 
 15    154 Clachar, Orion                11 Coe-Brown             11.94 
 16    756 Barba, Izaiah                 11 Portsmouth            11.94 
 17    810 Lomba, Justin                 12 Sanborn Regi          11.96 
 18     92 Bushnell, Brian               11 Bow                   11.96 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash Unseeded (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    903 Frezza, Brendan               11 Timberlane            11.97 
  2    873 Williams, Noah                12 Spaulding             11.98 
  3    197 Sands, Tyler                  12 Conant                11.99 
  4    494 Oglesby, Christian            09 Merrimack V           12.00 
  5    273 Kennedy, JJ                   09 Hollis/Brook          12.04 
  6    173 Spenard, Shawn                12 Coe-Brown             12.04 
  7    872 Suoth, David                  11 Spaulding             12.04 
  8    487 Friedrich, Teigan             10 Merrimack V           12.10 
  9    718 Hoyt, Gordon                  12 Plymouth Reg          12.10 
 10    847 Johnson, Trey                 09 Souhegan              12.12 
 11     42 Verow, Zach                   09 Bedford               12.14 
 12     98 Nicholls, Matt                10 Bow                   12.14 
 13    982 Gigliotti, Matthew            11 Winnacunnet           12.14 
 14    915 Zhou, Farai                   11 Timberlane            12.21 
 15    869 Deluca, Joseph                11 Spaulding             12.23 
 16    521 Garcia, Victor                10 Milford               12.24 
 17    104 Westenberg, Aiden             10 Bow                   12.24 
 18    944 Travers, Nick                 09 White Mount           12.28 
 19    986 Hernandez, Alex               09 Winnacunnet           12.31 
 20    616 St. Ours, Cam                 10 Oyster River          12.33 
 21    258 Weston, Corey                 10 Gilford               12.34 
 22    341 Welch, Michael                12 Kennett               12.34 
 23    363 Bourgault, Denver             12 Kingswood             12.37 
 24    671 Hooker, Ben                   12 Pembroke              12.40 
 25     77 Swanson, Kyle                 12 Bishop Guert          12.44 
 26    321 Dubois, Noah                  12 Kennett               12.44 
 27    368 Gosselin, Tucker              11 Kingswood             12.44 
 28    361 Baston, Nick                  12 Kingswood             12.53 
 29    317 Davison, Will                 12 Kennett               12.54 
 30    912 Sexton, Donnie                12 Timberlane            12.54 
 31    981 Fuller, Jordan                09 Winnacunnet           12.54 
 32    727 Prince, Bert                  12 Plymouth Reg          12.54 
 33    758 Crowell, Zach                 10 Portsmouth            12.55 
 34    641 Pinksten, John                09 Pelham                12.56 
 35    783 Whitworth, Mac                10 Portsmouth            12.61 
 36    942 Schanlaber, Kevin             09 White Mount           12.64 
 37    719 Ingle, Nathaniel              10 Plymouth Reg          12.64 
 38    409 MacEachern, Shane             11 Londonderry           12.69 
 39    527 McCartney, John               10 Milford               12.69 
 40    488 Green, Forrest                09 Merrimack V           12.70 
 41    412 Shapleigh, Nicholas           10 Londonderry           12.71 
 42    407 Johnson, Ben                  11 Londonderry           12.72 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21.86  4/30/2016   Sebastian Eaton, Souhegan                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    973 Antonio, Philip               12 Winnacunnet           23.14 
  2    984 Hanley, Brandon               11 Winnacunnet           23.30 
  3     24 Giraldi, Mike                 12 Bedford               23.34 
  4     42 Verow, Zach                   09 Bedford               23.44 
  5    775 Raftopoulos, Nikos            12 Portsmouth            23.56 
  6    715 Docen, Jordan                 11 Plymouth Reg          23.64 
  7     40 Smith, Colby                  12 Bedford               23.64 
  8     75 Morrier, Simon                11 Bishop Guert          23.74 
  9     92 Bushnell, Brian               11 Bow                   23.84 
 10    487 Friedrich, Teigan             10 Merrimack V           23.90 
 11    521 Garcia, Victor                10 Milford               24.00 
 12    154 Clachar, Orion                11 Coe-Brown             24.01 
 13    810 Lomba, Justin                 12 Sanborn Regi          24.04 
 14     21 Aiello, Joseph                11 Bedford               24.08 
 15    544 O'Brien, Eddie                12 Monadnock             24.12 
 16    214 Mungeta, Clinton              12 Concord               24.13 
 17    756 Barba, Izaiah                 11 Portsmouth            24.40 
 18    153 Cain, Colin                   12 Coe-Brown             24.44 
 19    332 Lautenschlager, Noah          12 Kennett               24.44 
 20    911 Sarbieski, Eric               12 Timberlane            24.44 
 21    611 Manning, Connor               11 Oyster River          24.45 
 22    982 Gigliotti, Matthew            11 Winnacunnet           24.50 
 23    197 Sands, Tyler                  12 Conant                24.66 
 24     98 Nicholls, Matt                10 Bow                   24.80 
 25    729 Smith, Griffin                11 Plymouth Reg          24.89 
 26     73 Holt, Ethan                   09 Bishop Guert          25.00 
 27     90 Beaulieu, Grady               11 Bow                   25.04 
 28    872 Suoth, David                  11 Spaulding             25.04 
 29    245 Wegmueller, Finn              09 Con-Val               25.05 
 30    986 Hernandez, Alex               09 Winnacunnet           25.13 
 31    598 Casella, Cam                  12 Oyster River          25.14 
 32    903 Frezza, Brendan               11 Timberlane            25.16 
 33    274 Martin, Luke                  12 Hollis/Brook          25.19 
 34    915 Zhou, Farai                   11 Timberlane            25.20 
 35    152 Burrill, Matthias             09 Coe-Brown             25.31 
 36    616 St. Ours, Cam                 10 Oyster River          25.32 
 37    884 Riley, Tom                    09 St. Thomas            25.42 
 38    275 Poisson, Sam                  12 Hollis/Brook          25.44 
 39    914 Wilson, Matt                  11 Timberlane            25.48 
 40    762 Finneral, Jack                11 Portsmouth            25.49 
 41     69 Albrecht, Caleb               10 Bishop Guert          25.50 
 42    170 Rowell, Kyshaun               11 Coe-Brown             25.64 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash (36)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50.22  5/3/2014    Sean Munnelly, Campbell                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    804 Bogannam, Kashief             11 Sanborn Regi          52.80 
  2    489 Guinard, Dylan                12 Merrimack V           53.16 
  3    164 Mulligan, Michael             12 Coe-Brown             53.56 
  4    167 Pratt, Chris                  12 Coe-Brown             53.89 
  5    493 Nixon, Herman                 11 Merrimack V           54.50 
  6    721 Kulig, Nick                   12 Plymouth Reg          54.58 
  7     75 Morrier, Simon                11 Bishop Guert          54.94 
  8    212 Feliz, Manolo                 09 Concord               55.24 
  9    766 Leger, Spencer                11 Portsmouth            55.55 
 10    635 Dorman, Jacob                 11 Pelham                55.81 
 11    245 Wegmueller, Finn              09 Con-Val               55.85 
 12    119 Hogan, Luke                   11 Campbell              55.94 
 13    773 Pitts, Jeff                   11 Portsmouth            56.07 
 14    729 Smith, Griffin                11 Plymouth Reg          56.24 
 15    993 Taylor, Jack                  09 Winnacunnet           56.24 
 16     72 Hiscoe, Austin                09 Bishop Guert          56.24 
 17    939 Pribbernow, Zeke              10 White Mount           56.24 
 18    940 Ratfliff, Elijah              11 White Mount           56.24 
 19    937 Macleod, Hunter               10 White Mount           56.24 
 20    410 Metro, Brian                  11 Londonderry           56.24 
 21    849 Lipkin, Thomas                12 Souhegan              56.41 
 22    152 Burrill, Matthias             09 Coe-Brown             56.44 
 23    730 Ueland, Karnar                12 Plymouth Reg          56.54 
 24    598 Casella, Cam                  12 Oyster River          56.74 
 25    236 Coyne, Evan                   10 Con-Val               56.75 
 26    902 Errico, Kyle                  10 Timberlane            56.80 
 27    100 Pinney, Ricky                 10 Bow                   56.82 
 28    644 Vallante, Allan               12 Pelham                56.84 
 29    313 Caputo, Chris                 10 Kennett               56.84 
 30    716 Green, Phillip                12 Plymouth Reg          56.84 
 31    886 Toracinta, Ira                12 St. Thomas            56.89 
 32    121 Pieu, Tevon                   11 Campbell              56.92 
 33    764 Kane, Owen                    10 Portsmouth            56.98 
 34    414 Taranto, Cameron              11 Londonderry           56.98 
 35    322 Geary, Noah                   10 Kennett               57.24 
 36    904 Grant, Jeffrey                11 Timberlane            57.24 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:56.97  4/30/2016   Liam Kimball, Timberlane                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    169 Richards, Zach                12 Coe-Brown           2:00.41 
  2    913 Swanney, Jacob                12 Timberlane          2:00.72 
  3    542 Elmour, James                 12 Monadnock           2:01.00 
  4    415 Zaino, Chris                  12 Londonderry         2:01.95 
  5    157 Groves, River                 12 Coe-Brown           2:02.64 
  6    774 Prinz, Ryan                   10 Portsmouth          2:02.68 
  7    617 Strout, Noah                  10 Oyster River        2:05.88 
  8    489 Guinard, Dylan                12 Merrimack V         2:06.08 
  9    113 Allen, Jeffrey                10 Campbell            2:07.00 
 10    208 Conery, Colin                 11 Concord             2:07.38 
 11    930 Call, Sam                     11 White Mount         2:07.41 
 12    538 Adams, Dawson                 12 Monadnock           2:08.00 
 13    271 Bloniasz, Patrick             11 Hollis/Brook        2:08.08 
 14    369 Gwizdala, Owen                12 Kingswood           2:08.67 
 15    516 Audibert, Blake               11 Milford             2:08.68 
 16    367 Deshaies, Brodie              12 Kingswood           2:08.78 
 17    821 Pincince, Josh                11 Somersworth         2:08.98 
 18    518 Bochert, Florian              11 Milford             2:09.00 
 19    491 Lessard, Dylan                09 Merrimack V         2:09.20 
 20    492 Lyle, Matthew                 11 Merrimack V         2:09.40 
 21    854 Seguin, Billy                 12 Souhegan            2:10.00 
 22     32 Mannella, David               09 Bedford             2:10.02 
 23    314 Caputo, Jonathan              12 Kennett             2:10.70 
 24    993 Taylor, Jack                  09 Winnacunnet         2:10.88 
 25     29 Kefier, Connor                11 Bedford             2:11.12 
 26    161 Marott, Casper                12 Coe-Brown           2:11.44 
 27     71 Danielson, Benjamin           10 Bishop Guert        2:12.00 
 28    842 Earley, Garrett               12 Souhegan            2:12.00 
 29    600 Cote, Thomas                  12 Oyster River        2:13.32 
 30    257 Wernig, Michael               11 Gilford             2:14.14 
 31    408 Letalien, Kevin               12 Londonderry         2:15.00 
 32    209 Cook, David                   09 Concord             2:16.00 
 33    166 Patteson, Sam                 09 Coe-Brown           2:16.14 
 34    777 Scala, Gabe                   11 Portsmouth          2:16.19 
 35    975 Beal, Nicholas                10 Winnacunnet         2:16.52 
 36    364 Coope, Brent                  10 Kingswood           2:17.82 
 37    608 Kurtiak, Owen                 12 Oyster River        2:18.31 
 38    846 Headington, Thomas            09 Souhegan            2:18.66 
 39    532 Sickler, Jacob                12 Milford             2:19.24 
 40    855 Upton, Jake                   12 Souhegan            2:19.54 
 41    240 Kim, Harrison                 09 Con-Val             2:19.93 
 42    901 Chaput, Jake                  12 Timberlane          2:20.34 
 43    685 Yeaton, Wyatt                 11 Pembroke            2:20.48 
 44    116 Crema, Jonah                  10 Campbell            2:21.60 
 45    125 Sturzo, Anthony               12 Campbell            2:22.99 
 46    770 McDermott, Kevin              10 Portsmouth          2:23.20 
 47    806 DeYoung, Chris                11 Sanborn Regi        2:23.22 
 48     51 Miller, Oscar                 09 Bishop Brady        2:23.36 
 49    887 Vieira, Holden                10 St. Thomas          2:23.89 
 50    779 Sylla, Tom                    10 Portsmouth          2:24.10 
 51    886 Toracinta, Ira                12 St. Thomas          2:24.38 
 52    811 Marsh, Ian                    09 Sanborn Regi        2:24.99 
 53    276 Simpson, Kyle                 10 Hollis/Brook        2:25.10 
 54     35 Nakos, Nicholas               11 Bedford             2:25.64 
 55    809 LaChapelle, Brayden           09 Sanborn Regi        2:26.24 
 56    716 Green, Phillip                12 Plymouth Reg        2:26.24 
 57    730 Ueland, Karnar                12 Plymouth Reg        2:26.44 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run (56)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:15.64  5/2/2015    Eli Moskowitz, Souhegan                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    613 O'Brien, Patrick              12 Oyster River        4:19.64 
  2    169 Richards, Zach                12 Coe-Brown           4:29.09 
  3    765 Leger, Jack                   12 Portsmouth          4:33.03 
  4    851 McGrath, Patrick              12 Souhegan            4:33.54 
  5    434 Turner, DJ                    11 Mascenic Reg        4:39.84 
  6    538 Adams, Dawson                 12 Monadnock           4:40.00 
  7    208 Conery, Colin                 11 Concord             4:40.00 
  8    157 Groves, River                 12 Coe-Brown           4:41.80 
  9    405 Hotter, Declan                12 Londonderry         4:42.54 
 10    369 Gwizdala, Owen                12 Kingswood           4:43.70 
 11    930 Call, Sam                     11 White Mount         4:44.80 
 12    211 Duncan, Alex                  11 Concord             4:45.00 
 13    821 Pincince, Josh                11 Somersworth         4:45.70 
 14    492 Lyle, Matthew                 11 Merrimack V         4:45.72 
 15    159 Jardon, Tristan               12 Coe-Brown           4:47.78 
 16    210 Devine, Ryan                  09 Concord             4:48.00 
 17     36 Nash, James                   11 Bedford             4:48.56 
 18    372 Pooler, Wyatt                 11 Kingswood           4:48.70 
 19    766 Leger, Spencer                11 Portsmouth          4:50.75 
 20    989 O'Hara, Hayden                10 Winnacunnet         4:53.94 
 21    216 O'Hern, Aidan                 10 Concord             4:54.00 
 22    429 Somero, Dakota                09 Mascenic Reg        4:54.14 
 23    497 Reynolds, David               10 Merrimack V         4:54.80 
 24    411 Seeley, Nathan                11 Londonderry         4:54.90 
 25    979 Donnelly, Colin               09 Winnacunnet         4:55.34 
 26    238 Hunt, Carter                  10 Con-Val             4:55.57 
 27     39 Sherwin, Philip               12 Bedford             4:56.84 
 28    541 Beteau, Lucas                 11 Monadnock           4:57.00 
 29    102 Tanner, Henry                 12 Bow                 4:57.14 
 30    685 Yeaton, Wyatt                 11 Pembroke            4:57.72 
 31     70 Bottomley, Carson             09 Bishop Guert        4:58.00 
 32    498 Reynolds, Matthew             10 Merrimack V         4:59.00 
 33    260 Young, Mark                   12 Gilford             5:00.38 
 34    360 Arinello, Charles             10 Kingswood           5:00.40 
 35    193 Olson, Caleb                  12 Conant              5:00.67 
 36    318 Desmaris, Chris               09 Kennett             5:01.00 
 37    276 Simpson, Kyle                 10 Hollis/Brook        5:01.60 
 38    639 Msaddi, John                  12 Pelham              5:05.90 
 39    870 Leno, Mike                    12 Spaulding           5:07.34 
 40    240 Kim, Harrison                 09 Con-Val             5:09.83 
 41     96 Neff, Samuel                  12 Bow                 5:10.73 
 42    781 Weeks, Andrew                 11 Portsmouth          5:12.48 
 43    123 Scopelites, Tyler             09 Campbell            5:12.86 
 44    806 DeYoung, Chris                11 Sanborn Regi        5:13.65 
 45    406 Hotter, Dylan                 09 Londonderry         5:15.00 
 46    846 Headington, Thomas            09 Souhegan            5:15.08 
 47    122 Scopelites, Trevor            09 Campbell            5:15.68 
 48    610 Lyons, Patrick                10 Oyster River        5:15.90 
 49    413 Smith, Christian              10 Londonderry         5:17.23 
 50    171 Smith, Riley                  10 Coe-Brown           5:18.00 
 51     95 Neff, Gabriel                 09 Bow                 5:18.73 
 52    811 Marsh, Ian                    09 Sanborn Regi        5:18.95 
 53    771 Norris, Mitch                 10 Portsmouth          5:21.40 
 54    312 Bryan, Dakota                 10 Kennett             5:21.50 
 55    234 Boisvert, Max                 10 Con-Val             5:22.68 
 56    977 Chea, Rathanak                09 Winnacunnet         5:22.84 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:17.61  5/10/2008   Alex McGrath, Con-Val                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    643 Starr, Cameron                11 Pelham              9:48.32 
  2    113 Allen, Jeffrey                10 Campbell            9:53.43 
  3    174 Tanguay, Evan                 11 Coe-Brown           9:54.16 
  4    905 Huberdeau, Jacob              11 Timberlane         10:00.40 
  5    156 DeLuca, Davio                 12 Coe-Brown          10:10.24 
  6    518 Bochert, Florian              11 Milford            10:13.00 
  7    497 Reynolds, David               10 Merrimack V        10:16.69 
  8    607 Keegan, Henry                 10 Oyster River       10:18.68 
  9    209 Cook, David                   09 Concord            10:20.00 
 10    155 Deely, Gabe                   10 Coe-Brown          10:20.54 
 11    168 Richards, Tanner              12 Coe-Brown          10:25.09 
 12    213 MacKenzie, Forest             10 Concord            10:26.00 
 13     44 Randos, Nick                  11 Belmont            10:31.54 
 14    774 Prinz, Ryan                   10 Portsmouth         10:35.00 
 15    516 Audibert, Blake               11 Milford            10:35.00 
 16    428 Movessian, Jake               12 Mascenic Reg       10:36.24 
 17    498 Reynolds, Matthew             10 Merrimack V        10:39.26 
 18    842 Earley, Garrett               12 Souhegan           10:40.00 
 19    342 Whitley, Nicholas             12 Kennett            10:41.45 
 20    427 Fappiano-Putre, Michael       10 Mascenic Reg       10:44.24 
 21    431 Thibault, Logan               10 Mascenic Reg       10:45.24 
 22    978 Denis, Austin                 10 Winnacunnet        10:47.00 
 23    870 Leno, Mike                    12 Spaulding          10:49.24 
 24    149 Auclair, Gavyn                10 Coe-Brown          10:49.90 
 25    325 Hagerty, Aidan                10 Kennett            10:50.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.46  4/30/2011   D'Mahl McFadden, Merrimack Va                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    991 Powers, Billy                 11 Winnacunnet           14.16 
  2    500 Wood, Brandon                 12 Merrimack V           14.70 
  3    482 Baylus, Joey                  12 Merrimack V           15.50 
  4    154 Clachar, Orion                11 Coe-Brown             16.04 
  5    761 Fahey, Will                   10 Portsmouth            16.50 
  6    539 Bassingthwaite, Levi          12 Monadnock             16.94 
  7    212 Feliz, Manolo                 09 Concord               17.19 
  8    215 Nichol, Jacob                 11 Concord               17.33 
  9    883 Haywood, Connor               12 St. Thomas            17.45 
 10    373 Sheahan, Isaac                12 Kingswood             17.47 
 11    871 Libby, Jaxson                 10 Spaulding             17.64 
 12     26 Hawkins, Daniel               11 Bedford               17.86 
 13    599 Cote, Noah                    11 Oyster River          18.14 
 14    637 Foulds, Cody                  12 Pelham                18.17 
 15    782 Weeks, Steve                  10 Portsmouth            19.25 
 16    908 MacDougal, Thomas             12 Timberlane            19.52 
 17    974 Beal, Alex                    10 Winnacunnet           19.80 
 18    762 Finneral, Jack                11 Portsmouth            19.80 
 
Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Unseeded (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    101 Rolla, John                   11 Bow                   20.15 
  2    822 Suwu, Jason                   09 Somersworth           20.19 
  3    163 Moehlmann, Jonathan           10 Coe-Brown             20.34 
  4    523 Hemmer, Mitchell              11 Milford               20.50 
  5    158 Hinrichsen, Josiah            11 Coe-Brown             20.54 
  6    530 Rafferty, Neil                11 Milford               20.60 
  7    910 Rudd, Sean                    10 Timberlane            20.70 
  8    677 Newton, Michael               11 Pembroke              20.79 
  9    638 Haverty, Bobby                12 Pelham                20.80 
 10     91 Berube, Alex                  12 Bow                   21.36 
 11    882 Evans, Dan                    12 St. Thomas            21.72 
 12    728 Scroggins, Randall            11 Plymouth Reg          22.34 
 13    338 Smith, Eric                   10 Kennett               22.64 
 14    674 Martineau, Ryan               09 Pembroke              24.74 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (36)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  38.85  4/30/2011   D'Mahl McFadden, Merrimack Va                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    500 Wood, Brandon                 12 Merrimack V           39.45 
  2    991 Powers, Billy                 11 Winnacunnet           40.24 
  3    482 Baylus, Joey                  12 Merrimack V           41.62 
  4    539 Bassingthwaite, Levi          12 Monadnock             42.24 
  5    529 O'Brien, Tirell               12 Milford               42.82 
  6    883 Haywood, Connor               12 St. Thomas            43.67 
  7    215 Nichol, Jacob                 11 Concord               45.64 
  8    871 Libby, Jaxson                 10 Spaulding             45.73 
  9    373 Sheahan, Isaac                12 Kingswood             45.86 
 10    909 Meher, James                  12 Timberlane            45.88 
 11    772 O'Malley, Brian               11 Portsmouth            45.90 
 12     23 D'Anjou, Austin               12 Bedford               45.94 
 13    172 Snow, Jacob                   12 Coe-Brown             46.66 
 14    783 Whitworth, Mac                10 Portsmouth            46.80 
 15    763 Gonzales, Ryan                11 Portsmouth            46.91 
 16    256 Gamache, Sandor               11 Gilford               47.29 
 17    153 Cain, Colin                   12 Coe-Brown             47.32 
 18    160 Lupinacci, Sam                12 Coe-Brown             47.34 
 19    945 Walters, Grady                12 White Mount           47.79 
 20    163 Moehlmann, Jonathan           10 Coe-Brown             48.39 
 21    599 Cote, Noah                    11 Oyster River          48.44 
 22    974 Beal, Alex                    10 Winnacunnet           48.53 
 23    255 Baldwin, Finn                 09 Gilford               48.57 
 24    637 Foulds, Cody                  12 Pelham                49.11 
 25    934 Giles, Ethan                  12 White Mount           50.00 
 26    101 Rolla, John                   11 Bow                   50.07 
 27    767 Levin, Jonah                  09 Portsmouth            50.84 
 28    523 Hemmer, Mitchell              11 Milford               51.00 
 29    882 Evans, Dan                    12 St. Thomas            51.94 
 30    677 Newton, Michael               11 Pembroke              52.67 
 31    103 Tanner, Max                   09 Bow                   53.07 
 32    530 Rafferty, Neil                11 Milford               53.80 
 33    338 Smith, Eric                   10 Kennett               57.54 
 34    725 Parsons, Ben                  10 Plymouth Reg          58.34 
 35    728 Scroggins, Randall            11 Plymouth Reg          59.64 
 36    726 Philbin, James                09 Plymouth Reg        1:00.74 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  43.81  4/30/2016   Winnacunnet, Winnacunnet                     
                      P Antonio, B Hanley, B Powers, F Shaake           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kingswood                                              27.24 
     1) #361 Baston, Nick 12            2) #363 Bourgault, Denver 12      
     3) #368 Gosselin, Tucker 11        4) #374 Wade, Devan 09            
  2  Winnacunnet                                            44.24 
     1) #973 Antonio, Philip 12         2) #984 Hanley, Brandon 11        
     3) #991 Powers, Billy 11           4) #982 Gigliotti, Matthew 11     
  3  Merrimack Valley                                       44.90 
     1) #489 Guinard, Dylan 12          2) #500 Wood, Brandon 12          
     3) #487 Friedrich, Teigan 10       4) #482 Baylus, Joey 12           
  4  Bedford                                                45.04 
     1) #21 Aiello, Joseph 11           2) #42 Verow, Zach 09             
     3) #22 Crowder, Donny 11           4) #30 Knowles, Adam 11           
  5  Sanborn Regional                                       45.51 
     1) #802 Bassett, Reese 11          2) #804 Bogannam, Kashief 11      
     3) #807 Giles, Ben 10              4) #810 Lomba, Justin 12          
  6  Coe-Brown                                              46.64 
     1) #150 Barbeau, Ethan 12          2) #164 Mulligan, Michael 12      
     3) #173 Spenard, Shawn 12          4) #170 Rowell, Kyshaun 11        
  7  Portsmouth                                             46.77 
     1) #756 Barba, Izaiah 11           2) #762 Finneral, Jack 11         
     3) #763 Gonzales, Ryan 11          4) #775 Raftopoulos, Nikos 12     
  8  Hollis/Brookline                                       47.04 
     1) #274 Martin, Luke 12            2) #273 Kennedy, JJ 09            
     3) #271 Bloniasz, Patrick 11       4) #275 Poisson, Sam 12           
  9  Bow                                                    47.22 
     1) #90 Beaulieu, Grady 11          2) #98 Nicholls, Matt 10          
     3) #104 Westenberg, Aiden 10       4) #92 Bushnell, Brian 11         
 10  Pembroke                                               47.35 
     1) #670 Doucet, John 12            2) #671 Hooker, Ben 12            
     3) #676 Nedeau, Andrew 11          4) #685 Yeaton, Wyatt 11          
 11  Kennett                                                47.44 
     1) #316 Cawley, Sam 12             2) #321 Dubois, Noah 12           
     3) #317 Davison, Will 12           4) #341 Welch, Michael 12         
 12  Plymouth Regional                                      47.64 
     1) #718 Hoyt, Gordon 12            2) #727 Prince, Bert 12           
     3) #719 Ingle, Nathaniel 10        4) #722 Lyons, Richard 11         
 13  Londonderry                                            47.77 
     1) #403 Dubois, Connor 11          2) #409 MacEachern, Shane 11      
     3) #407 Johnson, Ben 11            4) #412 Shapleigh, Nicholas 10    
 14  Oyster River                                           47.84 
     1) #601 Deely, Jackson 09          2) #596 Bramble, Joshua 12        
     3) #614 Orringer, Zachary 11       4) #618 Tawscher, Teddy 11        
 15  Milford                                                48.00 
     1) #527 McCartney, John 10         2) #528 Muller, Joe 12            
     3) #529 O'Brien, Tirell 12         4) #521 Garcia, Victor 10         
 16  White Mountains                                        48.60 
     1) #944 Travers, Nick 09           2) #945 Walters, Grady 12         
     3) #943 Southworth, Silas 10       4) #942 Schanlaber, Kevin 09      
 17  Souhegan                                               56.50 
     1) #839 Caballos, Victor 09        2) #841 Desmarais, Bryce 09       
     3) #852 Raiser, James 09           4) #845 Hauser, Ryan 09           
 18  Pelham                                                 57.90 
     1) #633 Branco, Nicholas 09        2) #636 Eid, Rami 09              
     3) #637 Foulds, Cody 12            4) #641 Pinksten, John 09         
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:27.67  4/28/2012   Souhegan, Souhegan                         
                        B DeForest, J Kittredge, N Kittredge, T Kent      
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coe-Brown                                            3:35.64 
     1) #157 Groves, River 12           2) #169 Richards, Zach 12         
     3) #150 Barbeau, Ethan 12          4) #167 Pratt, Chris 12           
  2  Oyster River                                         3:37.00 
     1) #597 Brant, Kendall 12          2) #603 Duisberg, Henry 09        
     3) #596 Bramble, Joshua 12         4) #608 Kurtiak, Owen 12          
  3  Merrimack Valley                                     3:37.29 
     1) #500 Wood, Brandon 12           2) #491 Lessard, Dylan 09         
     3) #493 Nixon, Herman 11           4) #489 Guinard, Dylan 12         
  4  Portsmouth                                           3:39.33 
     1) #765 Leger, Jack 12             2) #766 Leger, Spencer 11         
     3) #774 Prinz, Ryan 10             4) #775 Raftopoulos, Nikos 12     
  5  Monadnock                                            3:40.00 
     1) #538 Adams, Dawson 12           2) #543 Joslyn, Joshua 12         
     3) #542 Elmour, James 12           4) #539 Bassingthwaite, Levi 12   
  6  Pembroke                                             3:40.76 
     1) #685 Yeaton, Wyatt 11           2) #676 Nedeau, Andrew 11         
     3) #679 Schoeller, Jason 12        4) #671 Hooker, Ben 12            
  7  Sanborn Regional                                     3:42.00 
     1) #802 Bassett, Reese 11          2) #810 Lomba, Justin 12          
     3) #806 DeYoung, Chris 11          4) #804 Bogannam, Kashief 11      
  8  Kingswood                                            3:45.02 
     1) #364 Coope, Brent 10            2) #367 Deshaies, Brodie 12       
     3) #370 Huckman, Jim 10            4) #373 Sheahan, Isaac 12         
  9  Timberlane                                           3:45.42 
     1) #909 Meher, James 12            2) #911 Sarbieski, Eric 12        
     3) #902 Errico, Kyle 10            4) #913 Swanney, Jacob 12         
 10  Kennett                                              3:50.00 
     1) #322 Geary, Noah 10             2) #318 Desmaris, Chris 09        
     3) #317 Davison, Will 12           4) #332 Lautenschlager, Noah 12   
 11  Bishop Guertin                                       3:50.18 
     1) #73 Holt, Ethan 09              2) #72 Hiscoe, Austin 09          
     3) #69 Albrecht, Caleb 10          4) #75 Morrier, Simon 11          
 12  Plymouth Regional                                    3:50.45 
     1) #729 Smith, Griffin 11          2) #730 Ueland, Karnar 12         
     3) #716 Green, Phillip 12          4) #721 Kulig, Nick 12            
 13  White Mountains                                      3:51.00 
     1) #940 Ratfliff, Elijah 11        2) #939 Pribbernow, Zeke 10       
     3) #936 Heyliger, Sam 10           4) #930 Call, Sam 11              
 14  Londonderry                                          3:51.62 
     1) #415 Zaino, Chris 12            2) #405 Hotter, Declan 12         
     3) #410 Metro, Brian 11            4) #414 Taranto, Cameron 11       
 15  Con-Val                                              3:52.00 
     1) #245 Wegmueller, Finn 09        2) #233 Boggis, Sean 10           
     3) #235 Coyne, Dylan 12            4) #236 Coyne, Evan 10            
 16  Campbell                                             3:52.29 
     1) #125 Sturzo, Anthony 12         2) #122 Scopelites, Trevor 09     
     3) #123 Scopelites, Tyler 09       4) #121 Pieu, Tevon 11            
 17  Souhegan                                             3:53.00 
     1) #849 Lipkin, Thomas 12          2) #851 McGrath, Patrick 12       
     3) #854 Seguin, Billy 12           4) #842 Earley, Garrett 12        
 18  Milford                                              3:59.00 
     1) #518 Bochert, Florian 11        2) #529 O'Brien, Tirell 12        
     3) #516 Audibert, Blake 11         4) #532 Sickler, Jacob 12         
 19  Bow                                                  4:03.30 
     1) #102 Tanner, Henry 12           2) #95 Neff, Gabriel 09           
     3) #104 Westenberg, Aiden 10       4) #100 Pinney, Ricky 10          
 20  Mascenic Regional                                    4:20.00 
     1) #426 Allen, Zack 09             2) #427 Fappiano-Putre, Michael 10
     3) #433 Tucker, Sam 10             4) #432 Traffie, Logan 12         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:15.33  5/3/2014    Souhegan, Souhegan                         
                        P Lynch, R Lynch, B Camplin, B Platt              
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pelham                                               8:30.00 
     1) #639 Msaddi, John 12            2) #643 Starr, Cameron 11         
     3) #644 Vallante, Allan 12         4) #635 Dorman, Jacob 11          
  2  Concord                                              8:30.00 
     1) #208 Conery, Colin 11           2) #210 Devine, Ryan 09           
     3) #211 Duncan, Alex 11            4) #213 MacKenzie, Forest 10      
  3  Coe-Brown                                            8:32.44 
     1) #155 Deely, Gabe 10             2) #156 DeLuca, Davio 12          
     3) #168 Richards, Tanner 12        4) #169 Richards, Zach 12         
  4  Merrimack Valley                                     8:40.91 
     1) #489 Guinard, Dylan 12          2) #492 Lyle, Matthew 11          
     3) #497 Reynolds, David 10         4) #491 Lessard, Dylan 09         
  5  Winnacunnet                                          8:47.29 
     1) #989 O'Hara, Hayden 10          2) #975 Beal, Nicholas 10         
     3) #979 Donnelly, Colin 09         4) #993 Taylor, Jack 09           
  6  Kingswood                                            8:53.81 
     1) #362 Billings, Sheldon 12       2) #364 Coope, Brent 10           
     3) #367 Deshaies, Brodie 12        4) #372 Pooler, Wyatt 11          
  7  Mascenic Regional                                    8:55.40 
     1) #428 Movessian, Jake 12         2) #431 Thibault, Logan 10        
     3) #429 Somero, Dakota 09          4) #434 Turner, DJ 11             
  8  Kennett                                              8:59.00 
     1) #314 Caputo, Jonathan 12        2) #309 Badger, Keith 09          
     3) #326 Hagerty, Logan 12          4) #342 Whitley, Nicholas 12      
  9  Pembroke                                             9:12.00 
     1) #679 Schoeller, Jason 12        2) #680 Schoeller, Steven 12      
     3) #667 Crandall, Josh 11          4) #685 Yeaton, Wyatt 11          
 10  Plymouth Regional                                    9:14.75 
     1) #729 Smith, Griffin 11          2) #728 Scroggins, Randall 11     
     3) #716 Green, Phillip 12          4) #721 Kulig, Nick 12            
 11  Souhegan                                             9:25.00 
     1) #843 Frank, Harrison 12         2) #846 Headington, Thomas 09     
     3) #855 Upton, Jake 12             4) #850 Mazur, Harrison 11        
 12  Con-Val                                              9:30.00 
     1) #242 Turner, Cole 09            2) #243 Turner, Evan 09           
     3) #234 Boisvert, Max 10           4) #238 Hunt, Carter 10           
 13  Conant                                              10:30.00 
     1) #189 Barnwell, Josh 10          2) #195 Pierce, Trevor 09         
     3) #196 Pyhala, Benjamin 11        4) #192 Mann, Seth 10             
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  6-06.50  4/30/2016   Troy Davis, Kearsarge                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    482 Baylus, Joey                  12 Merrimack V         6-00.00 
  2    486 Donovan, Camden               10 Merrimack V         6-00.00 
  3    761 Fahey, Will                   10 Portsmouth          6-00.00 
  4    485 Cronin, Zack                  10 Merrimack V         5-10.00 
  5    609 LaBelle, Sidonio              09 Oyster River        5-08.00 
  6    853 Robinson, Tom                 12 Souhegan            5-08.00 
  7    854 Seguin, Billy                 12 Souhegan            5-08.00 
  8    332 Lautenschlager, Noah          12 Kennett             5-08.00 
  9    172 Snow, Jacob                   12 Coe-Brown           5-08.00 
 10    365 Dales, Jack                   10 Kingswood           5-08.00 
 11    839 Caballos, Victor              09 Souhegan            5-07.00 
 12    759 Dalla Costa, Ace              11 Portsmouth          5-06.00 
 13     99 Perry, Mike                   12 Bow                 5-06.00 
 14    845 Hauser, Ryan                  09 Souhegan            5-04.00 
 15    525 Majore, Garrett               09 Milford             5-04.00 
 16     73 Holt, Ethan                   09 Bishop Guert        5-04.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14-00  5/1/2010    Josh Cyphers, Lebanon                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    531 Shepard, William              11 Milford            12-00.00 
  2     77 Swanson, Kyle                 12 Bishop Guert       12-00.00 
  3    987 Laszewski, Slade              10 Winnacunnet        11-00.00 
  4    480 Barrington, Jacob             11 Merrimack V        10-06.00 
  5    976 Carlson, Bryce                12 Winnacunnet        10-06.00 
  6    319 Drouin, Cain                  12 Kennett            10-06.00 
  7    151 Burleigh, Nick                12 Coe-Brown          10-06.00 
  8    168 Richards, Tanner              12 Coe-Brown          10-00.00 
  9    854 Seguin, Billy                 12 Souhegan           10-00.00 
 10    310 Badger, Kirk                  11 Kennett             9-06.00 
 11    638 Haverty, Bobby                12 Pelham              9-00.00 
 12    938 Parker, Jack                  09 White Mount         9-00.00 
 13    192 Mann, Seth                    10 Conant              8-06.00 
 14    855 Upton, Jake                   12 Souhegan            8-06.00 
 15    331 Klementovitch, Ben            09 Kennett             8-00.00 
 16    162 Metallious, Austin            09 Coe-Brown           7-00.00 
 17    525 Majore, Garrett               09 Milford             7-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump (38)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21-04.50  4/30/2011   Max Goudreau, Milford                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    973 Antonio, Philip               12 Winnacunnet        22-04.00 
  2    872 Suoth, David                  11 Spaulding          20-01.50 
  3     34 Mumpini, Lucien               10 Bedford            20-00.00 
  4    873 Williams, Noah                12 Spaulding          19-09.25 
  5    272 Johnson, Kristopher           12 Hollis/Brook       19-03.25 
  6    273 Kennedy, JJ                   09 Hollis/Brook       19-02.00 
  7    214 Mungeta, Clinton              12 Concord            19-00.00 
  8    313 Caputo, Chris                 10 Kennett            18-11.00 
  9    945 Walters, Grady                12 White Mount        18-10.25 
 10    119 Hogan, Luke                   11 Campbell           18-09.00 
 11    611 Manning, Connor               11 Oyster River       18-07.50 
 12    845 Hauser, Ryan                  09 Souhegan           18-07.50 
 13    486 Donovan, Camden               10 Merrimack V        18-07.25 
 14    212 Feliz, Manolo                 09 Concord            18-06.00 
 15    421 Serhan, Houssam               12 West               18-00.25 
 16     99 Perry, Mike                   12 Bow                17-11.00 
 17    173 Spenard, Shawn                12 Coe-Brown          17-09.00 
 18    274 Martin, Luke                  12 Hollis/Brook       17-08.00 
 19    172 Snow, Jacob                   12 Coe-Brown          17-07.00 
 20    521 Garcia, Victor                10 Milford            17-07.00 
 21     72 Hiscoe, Austin                09 Bishop Guert       17-06.50 
 22    802 Bassett, Reese                11 Sanborn Regi       17-03.50 
 23    164 Mulligan, Michael             12 Coe-Brown          17-03.25 
 24    409 MacEachern, Shane             11 Londonderry        17-01.25 
 25    981 Fuller, Jordan                09 Winnacunnet        17-00.25 
 26    368 Gosselin, Tucker              11 Kingswood          17-00.00 
 27    715 Docen, Jordan                 11 Plymouth Reg       17-00.00 
 28    903 Frezza, Brendan               11 Timberlane         17-00.00 
 29     90 Beaulieu, Grady               11 Bow                17-00.00 
 30    275 Poisson, Sam                  12 Hollis/Brook       16-11.25 
 31    847 Johnson, Trey                 09 Souhegan           16-11.00 
 32    641 Pinksten, John                09 Pelham             16-10.00 
 33    822 Suwu, Jason                   09 Somersworth        16-09.00 
 34    528 Muller, Joe                   12 Milford            16-08.25 
 35    160 Lupinacci, Sam                12 Coe-Brown          16-08.00 
 36    233 Boggis, Sean                  10 Con-Val            16-07.50 
 37    841 Desmarais, Bryce              09 Souhegan           16-07.00 
 38    714 DeRuvo, Samson                09 Plymouth Reg       16-06.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump (33)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42-06.75  5/2/2015    Kellan Brouder, Pelham                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     33 Mullen, Dan                   12 Bedford            40-10.50 
  2     34 Mumpini, Lucien               10 Bedford            40-02.00 
  3    942 Schanlaber, Kevin             09 White Mount        40-00.00 
  4    421 Serhan, Houssam               12 West               39-07.00 
  5    119 Hogan, Luke                   11 Campbell           39-03.00 
  6    256 Gamache, Sandor               11 Gilford            39-00.50 
  7     99 Perry, Mike                   12 Bow                39-00.00 
  8    531 Shepard, William              11 Milford            38-03.00 
  9    173 Spenard, Shawn                12 Coe-Brown          38-02.50 
 10    376 Willette, Ryan                12 Kingswood          37-10.00 
 11    231 Baldwin, Liam                 12 Con-Val            37-06.50 
 12    491 Lessard, Dylan                09 Merrimack V        37-01.00 
 13    493 Nixon, Herman                 11 Merrimack V        36-05.50 
 14    943 Southworth, Silas             10 White Mount        36-02.00 
 15    636 Eid, Rami                     09 Pelham             35-02.25 
 16    763 Gonzales, Ryan                11 Portsmouth         35-01.00 
 17    160 Lupinacci, Sam                12 Coe-Brown          34-11.00 
 18    839 Caballos, Victor              09 Souhegan           34-08.00 
 19    170 Rowell, Kyshaun               11 Coe-Brown          34-05.00 
 20    609 LaBelle, Sidonio              09 Oyster River       34-00.25 
 21    153 Cain, Colin                   12 Coe-Brown          34-00.25 
 22    101 Rolla, John                   11 Bow                33-06.50 
 23    527 McCartney, John               10 Milford            33-06.25 
 24    983 Gyorda, Joseph                11 Winnacunnet        33-04.50 
 25    316 Cawley, Sam                   12 Kennett            32-07.00 
 26    782 Weeks, Steve                  10 Portsmouth         31-05.00 
 27    615 Quigley, Connor               09 Oyster River       31-01.00 
 28    374 Wade, Devan                   09 Kingswood          30-11.00 
 29    371 Montgomery, Hunter            10 Kingswood          30-05.00 
 30    776 Ritzo, Griffin                09 Portsmouth         30-04.00 
 31    499 Rollins, Cody                 12 Merrimack V        30-02.00 
 32    320 Drouin, Kyle                  09 Kennett            30-01.50 
 33    524 Leach, Aaron                  11 Milford            28-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put (48)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  60-01  5/2/2009    Dominic Filiano, Lebanon                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    148 Allen, Isaiah                 12 Coe-Brown          47-09.00 
  2    760 Eckhart, Reid                 12 Portsmouth         44-06.00 
  3    176 White, Will                   12 Coe-Brown          43-09.00 
  4    490 Latorella, Ryan               12 Merrimack V        43-06.00 
  5    241 Murray, Ryan                  11 Con-Val            42-08.00 
  6     28 Jalbert, Kyle                 12 Bedford            42-07.50 
  7    366 Dearborn, Jacob               12 Kingswood          42-06.75 
  8    907 Longchamp, Benjamin           12 Timberlane         41-09.50 
  9    404 Hagearty, Patrick             10 Londonderry        41-09.50 
 10    175 Thorn, Jonathan               10 Coe-Brown          41-04.75 
 11     37 Norfleet, Thomas              11 Bedford            40-09.75 
 12    990 Phennecie, James              10 Winnacunnet        40-08.00 
 13     25 Gregson, Jake                 12 Bedford            40-00.50 
 14     31 Lacombe, Ben                  11 Bedford            39-10.50 
 15    519 Boucher, Michael              11 Milford            39-09.75 
 16    232 Bernier, Nicholas             10 Con-Val            39-08.50 
 17    941 Sanborn, Jayce                12 White Mount        38-10.25 
 18    818 Andrews, Zach                 11 Somersworth        38-07.00 
 19    808 Hunt, Andrew                  12 Sanborn Regi       38-07.00 
 20    906 Langlois, Ryan                12 Timberlane         38-03.75 
 21    885 Scoon, Gavin                  11 St. Thomas         38-03.00 
 22    545 Smith, Austin                 12 Monadnock          38-02.00 
 23    217 Suarez, Kevin                 12 Concord            37-06.00 
 24    311 Bormann, Eric                 11 Kennett            37-05.00 
 25    520 Burrows, Colton               09 Milford            36-06.00 
 26    985 Hanson, Ryan                  11 Winnacunnet        36-04.00 
 27     50 Draus, Chase                  12 Bishop Brady       36-04.00 
 28    481 Bartlett, Nick                11 Merrimack V        36-00.00 
 29    522 Goulette, Dominic             10 Milford            35-11.75 
 30    869 Deluca, Joseph                11 Spaulding          35-05.50 
 31    333 Lentini, Matteo               12 Kennett            35-03.50 
 32    377 Wims, Edward                  11 Kingswood          35-01.50 
 33    546 Traverse, Raekwan             12 Monadnock          35-01.00 
 34    908 MacDougal, Thomas             12 Timberlane         34-11.50 
 35    118 Glancy, Edward                11 Campbell           34-11.00 
 36    435 Vaillancourt, Bryce           12 Mascenic Reg       34-08.00 
 37     91 Berube, Alex                  12 Bow                34-05.00 
 38    805 Borowy, Josh                  09 Sanborn Regi       34-03.25 
 39    840 Darnall, Tom                  11 Souhegan           34-01.00 
 40    932 Clement, Stetson              11 White Mount        34-00.00 
 41    540 Bazarnicki, Brian             12 Monadnock          33-08.00 
 42    931 Cape, Jared                   12 White Mount        33-01.25 
 43    992 Proulx, Brennan               10 Winnacunnet        33-01.00 
 44    191 Burnett, Ben                  11 Conant             33-01.00 
 45    115 Carten, Leo                   10 Campbell           32-09.00 
 46    495 Perron, Dade                  12 Merrimack V        32-03.00 
 47    815 Wessling, Andrew              09 Sanborn Regi       32-02.00 
 48    768 Lovern, Matt                  10 Portsmouth         32-01.50 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw (48)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  158-00  5/1/2010    Dominic Filiano, Lebanon                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    853 Robinson, Tom                 12 Souhegan             132-05 
  2    404 Hagearty, Patrick             10 Londonderry          124-04 
  3    990 Phennecie, James              10 Winnacunnet          121-07 
  4    148 Allen, Isaiah                 12 Coe-Brown            118-04 
  5    176 White, Will                   12 Coe-Brown            116-03 
  6    818 Andrews, Zach                 11 Somersworth          115-00 
  7    257 Wernig, Michael               11 Gilford              113-01 
  8    241 Murray, Ryan                  11 Con-Val              113-00 
  9    231 Baldwin, Liam                 12 Con-Val              111-01 
 10    366 Dearborn, Jacob               12 Kingswood            110-07 
 11    175 Thorn, Jonathan               10 Coe-Brown            110-04 
 12    490 Latorella, Ryan               12 Merrimack V          110-03 
 13    124 Snell, Spencer                11 Campbell             106-11 
 14    778 Shoer, Noah                   12 Portsmouth           106-07 
 15     38 Sarno, Jake                   12 Bedford              105-11 
 16    820 Laurion, JT                   12 Somersworth          104-06 
 17    805 Borowy, Josh                  09 Sanborn Regi         104-02 
 18    526 Maronie, Ashanti              10 Milford              102-08 
 19    838 Bowman, Vincent               10 Souhegan             100-04 
 20    401 Barton, Jared                 11 Londonderry           99-03 
 21    540 Bazarnicki, Brian             12 Monadnock             99-00 
 22    907 Longchamp, Benjamin           12 Timberlane            96-06 
 23     41 Sultan, Mir                   12 Bedford               94-03 
 24    781 Weeks, Andrew                 11 Portsmouth            93-08 
 25    377 Wims, Edward                  11 Kingswood             92-02 
 26    327 Hanson, Sam                   09 Kennett               90-08 
 27    931 Cape, Jared                   12 White Mount           90-00 
 28    935 Heyliger, Jerimiah            12 White Mount           89-10 
 29    311 Bormann, Eric                 11 Kennett               88-07 
 30    191 Burnett, Ben                  11 Conant                87-09 
 31    941 Sanborn, Jayce                12 White Mount           86-05 
 32    524 Leach, Aaron                  11 Milford               86-03 
 33    840 Darnall, Tom                  11 Souhegan              84-08 
 34     50 Draus, Chase                  12 Bishop Brady          84-04 
 35    315 Carr, Jarod                   12 Kennett               84-00 
 36    118 Glancy, Edward                11 Campbell              80-06 
 37    520 Burrows, Colton               09 Milford               77-09 
 38    932 Clement, Stetson              11 White Mount           77-05 
 39    888 Youch, Dan                    10 St. Thomas            76-01 
 40    675 May, Tyler                    09 Pembroke              75-11 
 41    985 Hanson, Ryan                  11 Winnacunnet           73-05 
 42    815 Wessling, Andrew              09 Sanborn Regi          73-03 
 43    768 Lovern, Matt                  10 Portsmouth            72-11 
 44    517 Blais, James                  09 Milford               71-08 
 45    333 Lentini, Matteo               12 Kennett            71-03.50 
 46     97 Nicholls, Andrew              12 Bow                   69-02 
 47    819 Berchulski, Austin            12 Somersworth           68-06 
 48    813 Simpson, Josh                 11 Sanborn Regi          65-09 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw (45)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  178-09  4/30/2016   Kyle Faucher, Timberlane                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    988 Morse, James                  11 Winnacunnet          153-05 
  2    818 Andrews, Zach                 11 Somersworth          147-09 
  3     27 Hussain, Shahrukh             12 Bedford              144-06 
  4    778 Shoer, Noah                   12 Portsmouth           143-10 
  5    820 Laurion, JT                   12 Somersworth          143-10 
  6    154 Clachar, Orion                11 Coe-Brown            142-10 
  7    124 Snell, Spencer                11 Campbell             139-10 
  8    481 Bartlett, Nick                11 Merrimack V          139-06 
  9    148 Allen, Isaiah                 12 Coe-Brown            139-05 
 10    939 Pribbernow, Zeke              10 White Mount          139-00 
 11    168 Richards, Tanner              12 Coe-Brown            138-09 
 12    375 Willette, Randal              12 Kingswood            136-08 
 13    435 Vaillancourt, Bryce           12 Mascenic Reg         133-06 
 14    490 Latorella, Ryan               12 Merrimack V          133-04 
 15     38 Sarno, Jake                   12 Bedford              132-03 
 16    808 Hunt, Andrew                  12 Sanborn Regi         130-08 
 17    114 Bazzocchi, Nathan             11 Campbell             128-05 
 18    885 Scoon, Gavin                  11 St. Thomas           127-06 
 19    323 Gonyo, Lincoln                12 Kennett              127-01 
 20    233 Boggis, Sean                  10 Con-Val              126-11 
 21    760 Eckhart, Reid                 12 Portsmouth           125-04 
 22    430 Talbot, Alec                  12 Mascenic Reg         124-05 
 23    167 Pratt, Chris                  12 Coe-Brown            124-05 
 24    259 White, Mack                   11 Gilford              123-06 
 25    938 Parker, Jack                  09 White Mount          120-00 
 26    769 Mauer, Will                   12 Portsmouth           118-03 
 27    807 Giles, Ben                    10 Sanborn Regi         118-00 
 28    376 Willette, Ryan                12 Kingswood            117-04 
 29    366 Dearborn, Jacob               12 Kingswood            116-01 
 30    402 Cohen, Nathaniel              12 Londonderry          115-10 
 31    529 O'Brien, Tirell               12 Milford              115-00 
 32    340 Stafford, Thomas              12 Kennett              114-00 
 33    606 Judge, Daniel                 10 Oyster River         113-10 
 34    911 Sarbieski, Eric               12 Timberlane           113-04 
 35    633 Branco, Nicholas              09 Pelham               112-06 
 36    819 Berchulski, Austin            12 Somersworth          112-06 
 37    258 Weston, Corey                 10 Gilford              112-05 
 38    757 Beal, Nick                    12 Portsmouth           112-04 
 39    900 Bartose, Kevin                10 Timberlane           111-07 
 40    780 Valinski, Tucker              11 Portsmouth           111-07 
 41    324 Green, William                11 Kennett              111-05 
 42    499 Rollins, Cody                 12 Merrimack V          111-04 
 43    175 Thorn, Jonathan               10 Coe-Brown            111-04 
 44    255 Baldwin, Finn                 09 Gilford              111-02 
 45    328 Hill, Griffin                 10 Kennett              110-08 
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:59.92  4/30/2016   Ryan Devine, Deefield                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    994 Keefe, Chris                     NYOKO               4:50.00 
  2    995 Greene, Been                     PR Racing           4:58.20 
  3    996 Cox, Aidan                       NH Thunder          5:00.00 
  4    997 Tkaczyk, Luke                    NH Thunder          5:05.00 
  5   1001 Fleischer, Owen                  Oyster River        5:10.00 
  6   1002 Movessian, Josh                  Boynton             5:10.00 
  7    998 Makey, Wyatt                     NH Thunder          5:10.00 
  8   1006 Korthals, Caleb                  Milford Middle      5:19.00 
  9   1008 Fischer, Ryan                    Science             5:25.00 
 10   1007 Crowell, Avery                   Portsmouth Midd     5:25.00 
 11   1000 Tkaczyk, Tyler                   NH Thunder          5:25.00 
 12    999 Hogne, Lars                      NH Thunder          5:25.00 
 13   1010 Traffie, Connor                  Boynton             5:28.00 
 14   1003 Goodrich, Ryan                   Boynton             5:50.00 
 15   1009 Saltmarsh, Peyton                North Hampton       5:50.00 
 16   1004 Movessian, Jace                  Boynton             5:51.00 
 17   1005 Traffie, Drew                    Boynton             6:00.00